21,975
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[TM]]s vary between generations. '''TM03''' is: | [[TM]]s vary between generations. '''TM03''' is: | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! Generation | |||
! Move | |||
! colspan="2" | Locations | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | [[Generation I|I]] | |||
| class="c" | {{m|Swords Dance}} | |||
| class="c" colspan="2" | [[Silph Co.]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | [[Generation II|II]] | |||
| class="c" | {{m|Curse}} | |||
| class="c" colspan="2" | [[Celadon Mansion]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" rowspan="4" | [[Generation III|III]] | |||
| class="c" rowspan="4" | {{m|Water Pulse}} | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|RS]][[Pokémon Emerald Version|E]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | Prize for defeating [[Wallace]]/[[Juan]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FRLG]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | Prize for defeating [[Misty]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon Colosseum|Colo.]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | <small>[[Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|XD]]</small> | |||
| class="c" | Win Area 2 of [[Mt. Battle]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="c" | [[Generation IV|IV]] | |||
| class="c" | {{m|Water Pulse}} | |||
| class="c" colspan="2" | [[Ravaged Path]] | |||
|} | |||
{{tmdisambig}} | {{tmdisambig}} | ||
[[ja:わざマシン03]] | [[ja:わざマシン03]] |