1,702
edits
m (Bot: Modifying zh:属性(TCG) to zh:属性(集换式卡片)) |
Mr. Daikon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background: #{{ghost color}};" | [[Ghost (type)|{{color|000|Ghost}}]] | | style="background: #{{ghost color}};" | [[Ghost (type)|{{color|000|Ghost}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color}};" | [[Poison (type)|{{color|000|Poison}}]]{{tt|*| | | style="background: #{{poison color}};" | [[Poison (type)|{{color|000|Poison}}]]{{tt|*|From the Diamond & Pearl set until the Sword & Shield set}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{tcg colorless color}};" rowspan="3" | {{e|Colorless}}<br>[[Colorless (TCG)|{{color|000|Colorless}}]] | | style="background: #{{tcg colorless color}};" rowspan="3" | {{e|Colorless}}<br>[[Colorless (TCG)|{{color|000|Colorless}}]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | [[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]]{{tt|*|Until the Dragons Exalted set}} | | style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | [[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]]{{tt|*|Until the Dragons Exalted set}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{tcg darkness color}};" | {{e|Darkness}}<br>[[Darkness (TCG)|{{color|FFF|Darkness}}]] | | style="background: #{{tcg darkness color}};" rowspan="2" | {{e|Darkness}}<br>[[Darkness (TCG)|{{color|FFF|Darkness}}]] | ||
| style="background: #{{dark color}};" | [[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark}}]] | | style="background: #{{dark color}};" | [[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{poison color}};" | [[Poison (type)|{{color|000|Poison}}]]{{tt|*|Starting with the Sword & Shield set}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{tcg metal color}};" | {{e|Metal}}<br>[[Metal (TCG)|{{color|FFF|Metal}}]] | | style="background: #{{tcg metal color}};" | {{e|Metal}}<br>[[Metal (TCG)|{{color|FFF|Metal}}]] |
edits