15,864
edits
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
! colspan="3" | Using an item | ! colspan="3" | Using an item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:840Applin.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Applin|{{dragon color dark}}}} | | style="{{roundy}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" rowspan="2" | [[File:840Applin.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Applin|{{dragon color dark}}}} | ||
|{{bag|Tart Apple}}<br> → <br> {{color2|000|Tart Apple}} | |{{bag|Tart Apple}}<br> → <br> {{color2|000|Tart Apple}} | ||
| style="{{roundy}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:841Flapple.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Flapple|{{dragon color dark}}}} | | style="{{roundy}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:841Flapple.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Flapple|{{dragon color dark}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{bag|Sweet Apple}}<br> → <br> {{color2|000|Sweet Apple}} | |||
| style="{{roundybottom}} background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:842Appletun.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Appletun|{{dragon color dark}}}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits