169
edits
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Heahea City]] | | [[Heahea City]] | ||
| Held by {{wild|Torkoal}} (5% chance) and {{wild|Turtonator}} (5% chance) | | Held by {{wild|Torkoal}} (5% chance) and {{wild|Turtonator}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| [[Motostoke]] (if the player starter Pokémon was {{p|Scorbunny}}) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits