Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Whipped Dream: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Whipped Dream
(view source)
Revision as of 09:50, 9 December 2019
48 bytes added
,
9 December 2019
→Acquisition
Revision as of 09:22, 9 December 2019
(
view source
)
Er tipo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Description
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:50, 9 December 2019
(
view source
)
Er tipo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Acquisition
)
Newer edit →
Line 51:
Line 51:
| [[Konikoni City]]
| [[Konikoni City]]
| [[Battle Tree]] (32 [[Battle Point|BP]])
| [[Battle Tree]] (32 [[Battle Point|BP]])
|-
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}
|
| [[Battle Café]]s
|}
|}
|}
|}
Er tipo
169
edits