4,641
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Launch Celebration Scout | | Launch Celebration Scout | ||
| August | | August 29 to November 28, 2019 | ||
| One-time guaranteed 5★ scout. Can only be purchased with paid gems. | | One-time guaranteed 5★ scout. Can only be purchased with paid gems. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Blue Spotlight Scout! | | Blue Spotlight Scout! | ||
| September | | September 3 to 30, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Blue and Pidgeot. | | 2% chance of recruiting Blue and Pidgeot. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Olivia Spotlight Scout! | | Olivia Spotlight Scout! | ||
| September | | September 10 to 24, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Olivia and Lycanroc. | | 2% chance of recruiting Olivia and Lycanroc. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Lyra Spotlight Scout! | | Lyra Spotlight Scout! | ||
| September | | September 17 to 30, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Lyra and Chikorita. | | 2% chance of recruiting Lyra and Chikorita. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Hilbert Spotlight Scout! | | Hilbert Spotlight Scout! | ||
| September | | September 24 to October 8, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Hilbert and Oshawott. | | 2% chance of recruiting Hilbert and Oshawott. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Hilda Spotlight Scout! | | Hilda Spotlight Scout! | ||
| September | | September 30 to October 17, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Hilda and Tepig. | | 2% chance of recruiting Hilda and Tepig. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Featured Type Scout | | Featured Type Scout | ||
| October | | October 8 to 24, 2019 | ||
| Increased chance of recruiting Blue, Bruno, Kahili, Marshal, Brawly, Maylene and Winona. | | Increased chance of recruiting Blue, Bruno, Kahili, Marshal, Brawly, Maylene and Winona. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Elesa Spotlight Scout! | | Elesa Spotlight Scout! | ||
| October | | October 17 to 31, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Elesa and Zebstrika. | | 2% chance of recruiting Elesa and Zebstrika. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Brendan Spotlight Scout! | | Brendan Spotlight Scout! | ||
| October | | October 24 to November 7, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Brendan and Treecko. | | 2% chance of recruiting Brendan and Treecko. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Caitlin Spotlight Scout! | | Caitlin Spotlight Scout! | ||
| October 30 to November | | October 30 to November 14, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Caitlin and Reuniclus. | | 2% chance of recruiting Caitlin and Reuniclus. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Phoebe Spotlight Scout! | | Phoebe Spotlight Scout! | ||
| November | | November 7 to 21, 2019 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Phoebe and Dusclops. | | 2% chance of recruiting Phoebe and Dusclops. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Glacia Spotlight Scout! | |||
| November 14 to 28, 2019 | |||
| 2% chance of recruiting Glacia and Glalie. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 246: | Line 250: | ||
{{PairDex|Caitlin|579|Reuniclus|gender=female|1|Psychic|Psychic|Ghost|Special Strike|Antitoxin<br>Flameproof<br>Escape Artist|5|Sync Pair Scout}} | {{PairDex|Caitlin|579|Reuniclus|gender=female|1|Psychic|Psychic|Ghost|Special Strike|Antitoxin<br>Flameproof<br>Escape Artist|5|Sync Pair Scout}} | ||
{{PairDex|Calem|trainerlink=Calem (game)|677|Espurr|gender=male|1|Psychic|Psychic|Ghost|Tech|Acuity<br>Aggravation 1|5|Story<br>''Chapter 20''}} | {{PairDex|Calem|trainerlink=Calem (game)|677|Espurr|gender=male|1|Psychic|Psychic|Ghost|Tech|Acuity<br>Aggravation 1|5|Story<br>''Chapter 20''}} | ||
{{PairDex|Glacia|362|Glalie|gender=male|1|Ice|Ice|Steel|Support|Snow Shelter<br>Fortuitous 4|5|Sync Pair Scout}} | |||
{{PairDex|Glacia|362M|Glalie|form=[[Mega Evolution|Mega Glalie]]|gender=male|1|Ice|Ice|Steel|Support|Snow Shelter<br>Fortuitous 4|5| | {{PairDex|Glacia|362M|Glalie|form=[[Mega Evolution|Mega Glalie]]|gender=male|1|Ice|Ice|Steel|Support|Snow Shelter<br>Fortuitous 4<br>Last Word|5|Use Sync Move in battle}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 322: | Line 326: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Steven" | [[File:Masters Steven Metagross artwork.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Steven Stone|Steven}} | | data-sort-value="Steven" | [[File:Masters Steven Metagross artwork.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Steven Stone|Steven}} |
edits