882
edits
(→Outside of battle: Adding a section "Areas in which Rock Climb is usable", based on the same section from Flash (move).) |
(→Areas in which Rock Climb is usable: Routes 38 and 42 do have places where Rock Climb is used.) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{si|Victory Road}} | | {{si|Victory Road}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=11 | [[Johto]]{{sup/4|HGSS}} | ||
| [[Cherrygrove City]] | | [[Cherrygrove City]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[National Park]] | | [[National Park]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{rt|38|Johto}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{rt|39|Johto}} | | {{rt|39|Johto}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Mt. Mortar]] | | [[Mt. Mortar]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{rt|42|Johto}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{rt|46|Johto}} | | {{rt|46|Johto}} |
edits