10,040
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Pokémon GO: adding costume forms) |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
{| class="roundy sortable collapsible" style="margin:auto; background:#DAA520; border:3px solid #8E6B15" | {| class="roundy sortable collapsible" style="margin:auto; background:#DAA520; border:3px solid #8E6B15" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#EEE; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ! style="background-color:#EEE; width:120px; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ||
! style="background-color:#EEE" class="unsortable" | Model | ! style="background-color:#EEE; width:250px" class="unsortable" | Model | ||
! style="background-color:#EEE" data-sort-type=usLongDate| Release date | ! style="background-color:#EEE" data-sort-type=usLongDate| Release date | ||
! style="background-color:#EEE" class="unsortable {{roundytr|5px}}" | Event | ! style="background-color:#EEE" class="unsortable {{roundytr|5px}}" | Event | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 001, 002, 003 | | rowspan=2 | 001, 002, 003 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|001 s|Bulbasaur}}{{MSP/GO|002 s|Ivysaur}}{{MSP/GO|003 s|Venusaur}} | | {{MSP/GO|001 s|Bulbasaur}}{{MSP/GO|002 s|Ivysaur}}{{MSP/GO|003 s|Venusaur}} | ||
| March 25, 2018 | | March 25, 2018 | ||
| Bulbasaur Community Day | | Bulbasaur Community Day | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 004, 005, 006 | | {{MSP/GO|001F19 s|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| October 17, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=2 | 004, 005, 006 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|004 s|Charmander}}{{MSP/GO|005 s|Charmeleon}}{{MSP/GO|006 s|Charizard}} | | {{MSP/GO|004 s|Charmander}}{{MSP/GO|005 s|Charmeleon}}{{MSP/GO|006 s|Charizard}} | ||
| May 19, 2018 | | May 19, 2018 | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/997854626622967808 Charmander Community Day] | | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/997854626622967808 Charmander Community Day] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 007, 008, 009 | | {{MSP/GO|004F19 s|Charmander}} | ||
| October 17, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 007, 008, 009 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|007 s|Squirtle}}{{MSP/GO|008 s|Wartortle}}{{MSP/GO|009 s|Blastoise}} | | {{MSP/GO|007 s|Squirtle}}{{MSP/GO|008 s|Wartortle}}{{MSP/GO|009 s|Blastoise}} | ||
| data-sort-value="July 8, 2018" | July 8, 2018 (worldwide except Japan);<br>August 4, 2018 (Japan) | | rowspan=2 data-sort-value="July 8, 2018" | July 8, 2018 (worldwide except Japan);<br>August 4, 2018 (Japan) | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1009165876657115136 Squirtle Community Day] | | rowspan=2 | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1009165876657115136 Squirtle Community Day] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|007S s|Squirtle}}{{MSP/GO|008S s|Wartortle}}{{MSP/GO|009S s|Blastoise}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|007F19 s|Squirtle}} | |||
| October 17, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 010, 011, 012 | | 010, 011, 012 | ||
Line 507: | Line 521: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=11 | 025, 026, 172 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|025 s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026 s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}} | | {{MSP/GO|025 s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026 s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}} | ||
| data-sort-value="August 9, 2017" | August 9, 2017 (Japan: Yokohama Red Brick Park and Cup Noodle Museum Park, Yokohama);<br>August 14, 2017 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="August 9, 2017" | August 9, 2017 (Japan: Yokohama Red Brick Park and Cup Noodle Museum Park, Yokohama);<br>August 14, 2017 (worldwide) | ||
| Pikachu Outbreak | | Pikachu Outbreak | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025F s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026F s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172F s|Pichu}} | |||
| December 8, 2018 | |||
| Holiday 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025P s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026P s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172P s|Pichu}} | |||
| February 26, 2018 | |||
| Pokémon Day 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025O s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026O s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172O s|Pichu}} | |||
| April 1, 2019 | |||
| April Fool's 2019 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025H s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026H s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172H s|Pichu}} | |||
| October 23, 2018 | |||
| Halloween 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025S s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026S s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172S s|Pichu}} | |||
| August 10, 2019 | |||
| Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Yokohama | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025C s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026C s|Raichu}} | |||
| October 6, 2018 | |||
| H.F. Custom Tie-in | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025G s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026G s|Raichu}} | |||
| February 26, 2019 | |||
| Pokémon Day 2019 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025L s|Pikachu}} | |||
| July 22, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/strawhat/ Kumamoto Revival Project] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025F19 s|Pikachu}} | |||
| October 17, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/GO|026A s|Raichu|Alola Form}} | | {{MSP/GO|026A s|Raichu|Alola Form}} | ||
Line 737: | Line 787: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-sentosa/ Safari Zone in Sentosa] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-sentosa/ Safari Zone in Sentosa] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 133, 134, 135, 136, 196, 197, 470, 471 | | rowspan=2 | 133, 134, 135, 136, 196, 197, 470, 471 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|133 s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134 s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135 s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136 s|Flareon}}{{MSP/GO|196 s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197 s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470 s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471 s|Glaceon}} | | {{MSP/GO|133 s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134 s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135 s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136 s|Flareon}}{{MSP/GO|196 s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197 s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470 s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471 s|Glaceon}} | ||
| data-sort-value="August 11, 2018" | August 11, 2018 <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | | data-sort-value="August 11, 2018" | August 11, 2018 <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1017818555809705984 Eevee Community Day] <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>Fourth wave of Sinnoh <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1017818555809705984 Eevee Community Day] <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>Fourth wave of Sinnoh <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|133G s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134G s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135G s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136G s|Flareon}}{{MSP/GO|196G s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197G s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470G s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471G s|Glaceon}} | |||
| February 26, 2019 | |||
| Pokémon Day 2019 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 138, 139 | | 138, 139 | ||
Line 1,042: | Line 1,096: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/lunar-2019/ Lunar New Year 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/lunar-2019/ Lunar New Year 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 327 | | rowspan=2 | 327 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|327H s|Spinda}} | | {{MSP/GO|327H s|Spinda}} | ||
| July 1, 2019 | | July 1, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/junejulyaugustupdate2019/ July 2019 Field Research shuffle] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/junejulyaugustupdate2019/ July 2019 Field Research shuffle] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|327C s|Spinda}} | |||
| September 1, 2019 | |||
| September 2019 Field Research shuffle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 328, 329, 330 | | 328, 329, 330 | ||
Line 1,263: | Line 1,321: | ||
| [[Legendary Pokémon]] || 1/20<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/pokemon-go-shiny-raid-bosses-community-day-rate/ The Shiny Hunt: Raid Bosses and Community Day (Part II) - The Silph Road]</ref> || {{MSP/GO|144 s|Articuno}}{{MSP/GO|145 s|Zapdos}}{{MSP/GO|146 s|Moltres}}{{MSP/GO|150 s|Mewtwo}}{{MSP/GO|243 s|Raikou}}{{MSP/GO|244 s|Entei}}{{MSP/GO|245 s|Suicune}}{{MSP/GO|249 s|Lugia}}{{MSP/GO|250 s|Ho-Oh}}{{MSP/GO|380 s|Latias}}{{MSP/GO|381 s|Latios}}{{MSP/GO|382 s|Kyogre}}{{MSP/GO|383 s|Groudon}}{{MSP/GO|384 s|Rayquaza}}{{MSP/GO|487 s|Giratina}}{{MSP/GO|488 s|Cresselia}} | | [[Legendary Pokémon]] || 1/20<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/pokemon-go-shiny-raid-bosses-community-day-rate/ The Shiny Hunt: Raid Bosses and Community Day (Part II) - The Silph Road]</ref> || {{MSP/GO|144 s|Articuno}}{{MSP/GO|145 s|Zapdos}}{{MSP/GO|146 s|Moltres}}{{MSP/GO|150 s|Mewtwo}}{{MSP/GO|243 s|Raikou}}{{MSP/GO|244 s|Entei}}{{MSP/GO|245 s|Suicune}}{{MSP/GO|249 s|Lugia}}{{MSP/GO|250 s|Ho-Oh}}{{MSP/GO|380 s|Latias}}{{MSP/GO|381 s|Latios}}{{MSP/GO|382 s|Kyogre}}{{MSP/GO|383 s|Groudon}}{{MSP/GO|384 s|Rayquaza}}{{MSP/GO|487 s|Giratina}}{{MSP/GO|488 s|Cresselia}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon that do not spawn in the wild{{tt|*|Excluding special events such as GO Fest and Ultra Bonus}} || rowspan=3 | 1/60<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/shiny-egg-hatches-field-research-encounter-rates/ The Shiny Hunt: Egg Hatches and Field Research Rewards (Part III) - The Silph Road]</ref> || {{MSP/GO|026A s|Raichu|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|105A s|Marowak|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|359 s|Absol}}{{MSP/GO|303 s|Mawile}}<!--{{MSP/GO|327H s|Spinda}}-->{{MSP/GO|403 s|Shinx}} | | Pokémon that do not spawn in the wild{{tt|*|Excluding special events such as GO Fest and Ultra Bonus}} || rowspan=3 | 1/60<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/shiny-egg-hatches-field-research-encounter-rates/ The Shiny Hunt: Egg Hatches and Field Research Rewards (Part III) - The Silph Road]</ref> || {{MSP/GO|026A s|Raichu|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|105A s|Marowak|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|359 s|Absol}}{{MSP/GO|303 s|Mawile}}<!--{{MSP/GO|327H s|Spinda}}-->{{MSP/GO|403 s|Shinx}}<!--{{MSP/GO|599 s|Klink}}--> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[List of Eggs in Pokémon GO|Egg-exclusive]] Pokémon || <!--{{MSP/GO|027A s|Sandshrew|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|037A s|Vulpix|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|052A s|Meowth|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|088A s|Grimer|Alola Form}}-->{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}}{{MSP/GO|173 s|Cleffa}}{{MSP/GO|174 s|Igglybuff}}{{MSP/GO|175 s|Togepi}}{{MSP/GO|238 s|Smoochum}}{{MSP/GO|239 s|Elekid}}{{MSP/GO|240 s|Magby}}{{MSP/GO|298 s|Azurill}}{{MSP/GO|360 s|Wynaut}}{{MSP/GO|406 s|Budew}}{{MSP/GO|438 s|Bonsly}}<!--{{MSP/GO|439 s|Mime Jr.}}--> | | [[List of Eggs in Pokémon GO|Egg-exclusive]] Pokémon || <!--{{MSP/GO|027A s|Sandshrew|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|037A s|Vulpix|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|052A s|Meowth|Alola Form}}{{MSP/GO|088A s|Grimer|Alola Form}}-->{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}}{{MSP/GO|173 s|Cleffa}}{{MSP/GO|174 s|Igglybuff}}{{MSP/GO|175 s|Togepi}}{{MSP/GO|238 s|Smoochum}}{{MSP/GO|239 s|Elekid}}{{MSP/GO|240 s|Magby}}{{MSP/GO|298 s|Azurill}}{{MSP/GO|360 s|Wynaut}}{{MSP/GO|406 s|Budew}}{{MSP/GO|438 s|Bonsly}}<!--{{MSP/GO|439 s|Mime Jr.}}--> | ||
Line 1,291: | Line 1,349: | ||
| Global spawns for GO Fest and Safari Zone (2018) || 1/25 || {{MSP/GO|127 s|Pinsir}}{{MSP/GO|278 s|Wingull}}{{MSP/GO|311 s|Plusle}}{{MSP/GO|312 s|Minun}}{{MSP/GO|315 s|Roselia}} | | Global spawns for GO Fest and Safari Zone (2018) || 1/25 || {{MSP/GO|127 s|Pinsir}}{{MSP/GO|278 s|Wingull}}{{MSP/GO|311 s|Plusle}}{{MSP/GO|312 s|Minun}}{{MSP/GO|315 s|Roselia}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Global spawns for GO Fest and Safari Zone (2019)<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/quick-discovery/montreal-safari-zone-weekend-yanma-shiny-rates/ Montreal Safari Zone Weekend: Yanma Shiny Rates - The Silph Road]</ref> || rowspan=3 | 1/125 || {{MSP/GO|032 s|Nidoran♂}}{{MSP/GO|054 s|Psyduck}}{{MSP/GO|060 s|Poliwag}}{{MSP/GO|116 s|Horsea}}{{MSP/GO|193 s|Yanma}}{{MSP/GO|213 s|Shuckle}} | | Global spawns for GO Fest and Safari Zone (2019)<ref>[https://thesilphroad.com/science/quick-discovery/montreal-safari-zone-weekend-yanma-shiny-rates/ Montreal Safari Zone Weekend: Yanma Shiny Rates - The Silph Road]</ref> || rowspan=3 | 1/125 || {{MSP/GO|032 s|Nidoran♂}}{{MSP/GO|043 s|Oddish}}{{MSP/GO|054 s|Psyduck}}{{MSP/GO|060 s|Poliwag}}{{MSP/GO|116 s|Horsea}}{{MSP/GO|193 s|Yanma}}{{MSP/GO|213 s|Shuckle}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Ingress Prime Launch || {{MSP/GO|077 s|Ponyta}}{{MSP/GO|104 s|Cubone}} | | Ingress Prime Launch || {{MSP/GO|077 s|Ponyta}}{{MSP/GO|104 s|Cubone}} |