42,628
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added new Pokémon, Duraludon, Cramorant, and Polteageist in need of translation) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==List of categories== | ==List of categories== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{ | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{pokémon color light}}; border: 5px solid #{{pokémon color}};" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| border=1 width="100%" class="sortable" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #{{ | {| border=1 width="100%" class="sortable" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #{{pokémon color light}}; border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#{{ | |- style="background:#{{pokémon color light}}" | ||
![[List of Pokémon by National Pokédex number|#]] | ![[List of Pokémon by National Pokédex number|#]] | ||
!class="unsortable"|MS | !class="unsortable"|MS | ||
Line 5,753: | Line 5,753: | ||
|Bite Pokémon | |Bite Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Yamper}} | |||
|{{p|Yamper}} | |||
|Puppy Pokémon | |||
|こいぬポケモン | |||
|Puppy Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Alcremie}} | |||
|{{p|Alcremie}} | |||
|Cream Pokémon | |||
|クリームポケモン | |||
|Cream Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Rolycoly}} | |||
|{{p|Rolycoly}} | |||
|Coal Pokémon | |||
|せきたんポケモン | |||
|Coal Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Duraludon}} | |||
|{{p|Duraludon}} | |||
|Alloy Pokémon | |||
|ごうきんポケモン | |||
|<!-- Pokémon--> | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Morpeko}} | |||
|{{p|Morpeko}} | |||
|Two-Sided Pokémon | |||
|にめんポケモン | |||
|Two-Faced Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Cramorant}} | |||
|{{p|Cramorant}} | |||
|Gulp Pokémon | |||
|うのみポケモン | |||
|<!-- Pokémon--> | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Polteageist}} | |||
|{{p|Polteageist}} | |||
|Black Tea Pokémon | |||
|こうちゃポケモン | |||
|<!-- Pokémon--> | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Impidimp}} | |||
|{{p|Impidimp}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
| ポケモン | |||
| Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Zacian}} | |||
|{{p|Zacian}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
| ポケモン | |||
| Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|{{MSP|???|Zamazenta}} | |||
|{{p|Zamazenta}} | |||
|Unknown | |||
| ポケモン | |||
| Pokémon | |||
|- --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |