648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| ''[[AG163|Cutting the Ties that Bind!]]'' | | ''[[AG163|Cutting the Ties that Bind!]]'' | ||
| Grabber claws, used to catch Pokémon, operated by Meowth with a small device. | | Grabber claws, used to catch Pokémon, operated by Meowth with a small device. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG070 Mecha.png|150px]] | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[AG170|Second Time's the Charm]]'' | |||
| Giant inflatable {{p|Wobbuffet}} figure. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
{{rmech|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1.png|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1|AG173|All That Glitters is Not Golden!|Has super strength, it was used to steal a gold Sudowoodo.}} | {{rmech|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1.png|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1|AG173|All That Glitters is Not Golden!|Has super strength, it was used to steal a gold Sudowoodo.}} |
edits