217
edits
m (Bot: Adding it:F.E.A.R.; modifying de:F.E.A.R.-Strategie) |
Pikachu210 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| Not countered by {{m|Sandstorm}}. Not countered by {{status|confusion}} if Ability is {{a|Own Tempo}}. | | Not countered by {{m|Sandstorm}}. Not countered by {{status|confusion}} if Ability is {{a|Own Tempo}}. | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|745 | |||
| {{MSP|745|Lycanroc}} | |||
| {{p|Lycanroc}} | |||
| VII | |||
| {{m|Sucker Punch}} {{m|Accelerock}} | |||
| Tutor | |||
| Not countered by {{m|Sandstorm}}. can only know {{m|Sucker Punch}} if obtained as a {{p|Rockruff}} or as [[Rocky Lycanroc]]. Cannot know {{m|Accelerock}} in [[Midnight Form]]. | |||
|25 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| 761 | | 761 |
edits