Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fighting (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fighting (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:09, 18 September 2019
50 bytes added
,
18 September 2019
m
→Pure Fighting-type Pokémon
Revision as of 17:00, 20 August 2019
(
view source
)
Chosen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Notable Fighting-type Trainers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:09, 18 September 2019
(
view source
)
Lanthanum
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Fighting-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 200:
Line 200:
|{{MSP|766|Passimian}}
|{{MSP|766|Passimian}}
|{{p|Passimian}}
|{{p|Passimian}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Sirfetch'd}}
|{{p|Sirfetch'd}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Lanthanum
5,966
edits