42,634
edits
(→Trivia) |
m (→Sprites) |
||
Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color}}; font-size:80%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr BW Skyla.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Skyla.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Skyla.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Skyla.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Skyla | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Skyla.png|x100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Sprite from {{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from {{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Skyla OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSSkyla.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSSkyla Masters.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | |||
| VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||