14,896
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|666Sav|Vivillon}} | ||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Riv|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Jun|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
| {{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} | | {{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} | ||
| {{p|Amoonguss}} | | {{p|Amoonguss}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Ele|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Mod|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Mon|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Pok|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 175: | Line 193: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|666Pol|Vivillon}} | | {{MSP|666Pol|Vivillon}} | ||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Icy|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Tun|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Mar|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 232: | Line 259: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|666|Vivillon}} | | {{MSP|666|Vivillon}} | ||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Sun|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Oce|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Fan|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 290: | Line 326: | ||
| {{MSP|666Con|Vivillon}} | | {{MSP|666Con|Vivillon}} | ||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Arc|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666Hig|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|666San|Vivillon}} | |||
| {{p|Vivillon}} | |||
|} | |||
==Available Gears== | |||
Celebi Sea featured the event-exclusive {{OBP|Gear|Rumble Rush}}s: {{m|Magical Leaf}} Gear ({{p|Celebi}}), Magical Leaf Gear ({{p|Tropius}}), {{m|Sludge}} Gear ({{p|Muk}}) and Sludge Gear ({{p|Grimer}}). Ores of different type drop different Power and Summon Gear. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Chance | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Grass | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Poison | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Water | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Fire | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Ground | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | '''Power Gear''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tt|45.999%|Unusual Ore}} / {{tt|49.1999%|Rare Ore}} | |||
| {{t|Grass}} Move Plus | |||
| {{t|Poison}} Move Plus | |||
| {{t|Water}} Move Plus | |||
| {{t|Fire}} Move Plus | |||
| {{t|Ground}} Move Plus | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tt|17.999%|Ore}} / {{tt|8.799%|Unusual Ore}} / {{tt|8.159%|Rare Ore}} | |||
| {{t|Normal}} Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Fire Move Plus, Ground Move Plus | |||
| Normal Move Plus, Grass Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Fire Move Plus, Ground Move Plus | |||
| Normal Move Plus, Grass Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Fire Move Plus, Ground Move Plus | |||
| Normal Move Plus, Grass Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Fire Move Plus, Ground Move Plus | |||
| Normal Move Plus, Grass Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Fire Move Plus | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3.339% | |||
| colspan="5" | Brawny | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3.329% | |||
| colspan="5" | Snappy, Charge Boost | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | '''Summon Gear''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9.579% | |||
| colspan="5" | {{m|Rock Blast}} Gear ({{p|Graveler}}), {{m|Signal Beam}} Gear ({{p|Venonat}}), {{m|Sludge Wave}} Gear ({{p|Grimer}}), {{m|Take Down}} Gear ({{p|Eevee}}), {{m|Drill Peck}} Gear ({{p|Spearow}}), {{m|Dynamic Punch}} Gear ({{p|Gurdurr}}), {{m|Whirlpool}} Gear ({{p|Wailmer}}), {{m|Dazzling Gleam}} Gear ({{p|Ribombee}}), {{m|Dragon Claw}} Gear ({{p|Hakamo-o}}), {{m|Aqua Tail}} Gear ({{p|Croconaw}}) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1.499% | |||
| colspan="5" | Magical Leaf Gear (Tropius), Sludge Gear (Grimer) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 0.6% | |||
| colspan="5" | Magical Leaf Gear (Celebi), Sludge Gear (Muk) | |||
|} | |} | ||