15,890
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:025Pikachu XY anime.png|130px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:025Pikachu XY anime 2.png|130px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:025Pikachu XY anime 3.png|130px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:025Pikachu XY anime 4.png|130px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XY 2.png|130px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XY 2.png|130px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XY 8.png|130px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XY 8.png|130px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | |||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | |||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | |||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | |||
| Ash's Kalos party in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | |||
| With Ash in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XY 7.png|130px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XY 7.png|130px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XYZ.png|130px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash XYZ.png|130px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Protagonists and Pokémon XY.png|200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Protagonists and Pokémon XY.png|200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash SM 3.png|130px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash SM 3.png|130px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}"| [[File:Ash SM 5.png|130px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ash's Kalos party in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | | Ash's Kalos party in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | ||
| Ash's Kalos party in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | | Ash's Kalos party in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | ||
| With Ash and his friends in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | | With Ash and his friends in the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Sun & Moon series|''Sun & Moon'' series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Sun & Moon series|''Sun & Moon'' series}} | ||
| With Ash in the<br>{{color2|000|Sun & Moon series|''Sun & Moon'' series}} | | With Ash in the<br>{{color2|000|Sun & Moon series|''Sun & Moon'' series}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits