Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Ghost (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ghost (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 22:41, 4 September 2019
52 bytes added
,
4 September 2019
→Pure Ghost-type Pokémon
Revision as of 18:39, 22 August 2019
(
view source
)
GrammarFreak01
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:41, 4 September 2019
(
view source
)
Seabiscuit2020
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Ghost-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 138:
Line 138:
|{{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}}
|{{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}}
|{{p|Cofagrigus}}
|{{p|Cofagrigus}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Polteageist}}
|{{p|Polteageist}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Seabiscuit2020
15,833
edits