52,562
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | ||
| rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | | rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="9" colspan="2" | Indigo League arc{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 1|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master]] | | rowspan="9" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 1|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master]] | ||
| [[One Hundred Fifty-One]] | | [[One Hundred Fifty-One]] | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| [[Type: Wild#Ending animation: SM ED 4|Type: Wild]] | | [[Type: Wild#Ending animation: SM ED 4|Type: Wild]] | ||
| [[SM129]] - TBD | | [[SM129]] - TBD | ||
|- style="background: #{{sword color light}}" | |||
| New series{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | |||
| colspan="2" | - | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| colspan="3" | TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="5" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |