14,896
edits
m (→Summon Gear) |
|||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| Inflicts burn | | Inflicts burn on the opponent | ||
| [[Charizard Sea]] | | [[Charizard Sea]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| All islands{{tt|*|Except Tutorial}} | | All islands{{tt|*|Except Tutorial}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Alakazam Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} Gear<br>({{p|Alakazam}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Lowers the opponent's Defense | |||
| [[Gengar Sea]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Kadabra Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} Gear<br>({{p|Kadabra}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Gengar Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Gear Dugtrio Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | | [[File:Gear Dugtrio Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | ||
Line 306: | Line 322: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| Briefly raises Attack | | Briefly raises the user's Attack | ||
| Charizard Sea | | Charizard Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 386: | Line 402: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| Briefly raises Attack | | Briefly raises the user's Attack | ||
| Pinsir Sea | | Pinsir Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 434: | Line 450: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| Lowers the opponent's Attack | | Lowers the opponent's Attack | ||
| Pinsir Sea | | Pinsir Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 466: | Line 482: | ||
| +163 | | +163 | ||
| +80 | | +80 | ||
| Briefly raises Attack | | Briefly raises the user's Attack | ||
| Jirachi Sea | | Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 476: | Line 492: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Jirachi Sea | | Jirachi Sea | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Gengar Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Shadow Punch}} Gear<br>({{p|Gengar}}) | |||
| 810 | |||
| +163 | |||
| +80 | |||
| Briefly raises the user's Attack | |||
| Gengar Sea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Gear Haunter Rumble Rush.png|80px]] | |||
| {{m|Shadow Punch}} Gear<br>({{p|Haunter}}) | |||
| 510 | |||
| +103 | |||
| +50 | |||
| None | |||
| Gengar Sea | |||
|} | |} | ||