1,443
edits
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
| [[User:TheICTLiker4/Unova Stone]] | | [[User:TheICTLiker4/Unova Stone]] | ||
| An evolution stone that will be introduced to [[Pokémon GO]] with coming of Pokémon from [[Unova]]. | | An evolution stone that will be introduced to [[Pokémon GO]] with coming of Pokémon from [[Unova]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:TheICTLiker4/E O]] | |||
| A glitch Pokémon that exists in [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]]. It can be obtained by evolving {{p|Solrock}}, and can evolve to {{p|Treecko}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits