10,040
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon GO: Water Festival 2019) |
(→Pokémon GO: ultra bonus entries) |
||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| data-sort-value="November 16, 2018" | November 16, 2018 <small>(Magnemite and Magneton)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Magnezone)</small> | | data-sort-value="November 16, 2018" | November 16, 2018 <small>(Magnemite and Magneton)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Magnezone)</small> | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/letsgo-celebration/ Let's Go Celebration] <small>(Magnemite and Magneton)</small>;<br>Fourth wave of Sinnoh <small>(Magnezone)</small> | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/letsgo-celebration/ Let's Go Celebration] <small>(Magnemite and Magneton)</small>;<br>Fourth wave of Sinnoh <small>(Magnezone)</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 083 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|083 s|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| September 9, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 086, 087 | | 086, 087 | ||
Line 703: | Line 708: | ||
| July 25, 2019 | | July 25, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 115 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|115 s|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| September 9, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 116, 117, 230 | | 116, 117, 230 | ||
Line 708: | Line 718: | ||
| June 13, 2019 | | June 13, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Chicago | | Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Chicago | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 122 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|122 s|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| September 9, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 123, 212 | | 123, 212 | ||
Line 733: | Line 748: | ||
| data-sort-value="November 1, 2018" | November 1, 2018 (Taiwan: Tainan Metropolitan Park and Chimei Museum, Tainan);<br>November 3, 2018 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="November 1, 2018" | November 1, 2018 (Taiwan: Tainan Metropolitan Park and Chimei Museum, Tainan);<br>November 3, 2018 (worldwide) | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizonetainan/ Safari Zone in Tainan] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizonetainan/ Safari Zone in Tainan] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 128 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|128 s|Tauros}} | |||
| September 9, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 129, 130 | | 129, 130 | ||
Line 783: | Line 803: | ||
| February 24, 2018 | | February 24, 2018 | ||
| Dratini Community Day | | Dratini Community Day | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 150 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|150 s|Mewtwo}} | |||
| September 16, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 152, 153, 154 | | 152, 153, 154 | ||
Line 798: | Line 823: | ||
| January 12, 2019 | | January 12, 2019 | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1075527403676581888 Totodile Community Day] | | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1075527403676581888 Totodile Community Day] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 161, 162 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|161 s|Sentret}}{{MSP/GO|162 s|Furret}} | |||
| September 2, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 175, 176, 468 | | 175, 176, 468 | ||
Line 853: | Line 883: | ||
| August 20, 2018 | | August 20, 2018 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/celebi-research/ Johto Festival] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/celebi-research/ Johto Festival] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 207, 472 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|207 s|Gligar}}{{MSP/GO|472 s|Gliscor}} | |||
| September 2, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 209, 210 | | 209, 210 | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 1,195: | ||
| May 27, 2019 | | May 27, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/legendarylineup2019/ Second raid release] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/legendarylineup2019/ Second raid release] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 504, 505 | |||
| [[File:Spr 7s 504 s.png|60px|link=Patrat (Pokémon)]][[File:Spr 7s 505 s.png|60px|link=Watchog (Pokémon)]]<!--{{MSP/GO|504 s|Patrat}}{{MSP/GO|505 s|Watchog}}--> | |||
| September 16, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 599, 600, 601 | |||
| [[File:Spr 7s 599 s.png|60px|link=Klink (Pokémon)]][[File:Spr 7s 600 s.png|60px|link=Klang (Pokémon)]][[File:Spr 7s 601 s.png|60px|link=Klinklang (Pokémon)]]<!--{{MSP/GO|599 s|Klink}}{{MSP/GO|600 s|Klang}}{{MSP/GO|601 s|Klinklang}}--> | |||
| September 16, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Ultra Bonus 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 808, 809 | | 808, 809 |