30,253
edits
No edit summary |
(https://twitter.com/th3Engineer/status/1162758386984923137?ref_src=twsrc%5Etfw%7Ctwcamp%5Etweetembed%7Ctwterm%5E1162758386984923137&ref_url=https%3A%2F%2Fs9e.github.io%2Fiframe%2F2%2Ftwitter.min.html%231162758386984923137) |
||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| {{un|Cameron}} | | {{un|Cameron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lauren Kammerling | | [[Lauren Kammerling]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Acerola]] | | [[Acerola]] | ||
Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Caroline]] | | [[Caroline]] | ||
|- | |||
| Jeremy Levy | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Mohn]], [[Charlie Charma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ted Lewis]]{{tt|*|usually credited as Ed Paul in season 2 onwards}} | | [[Ted Lewis]]{{tt|*|usually credited as Ed Paul in season 2 onwards}} | ||
Line 636: | Line 640: | ||
| {{an|Barry}}, [[Trip]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | {{an|Barry}}, [[Trip]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael McMillan | | [[Michael McMillan]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Nanu]] | | [[Nanu]] |