14,892
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}100 | | {{PCoin}}100 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Hat | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Hat male.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}100 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Red-ribboned Straw Hat | |||
| [[File:GO Red-ribboned Straw Hat.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 526: | Line 536: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Blanche|GO}}-style Coat | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}400 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Candela]]-style Jacket | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}400 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Jacket | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}400 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Top | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Top male.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}300 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 628: | Line 658: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Team Aqua]] Gloves{{ | | [[Team Aqua]] Gloves | ||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Gloves | |||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}50 | | {{PCoin}}50 | ||
Line 742: | Line 777: | ||
| {{PCoin}}100 | | {{PCoin}}100 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{OBP|Blanche|GO}}-style Pants | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Candela]]-style Pants | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Pants | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Pants | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Pants male.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}150 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Socks==== | ====Socks==== | ||
Line 867: | Line 922: | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{OBP|Blanche|GO}}-style Shoes | |||
===Female=== | | | ||
====Hats==== | | {{PCoin}}50 | ||
[[File:GO Hats Icon.png|30px]] | | | ||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; margin:auto; text-align: center" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- style="color:#fff" | | [[Candela]]-style Shoes | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Name | | | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | Image | | {{PCoin}}50 | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | Price | | | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Notes | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Shoes | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Shoes | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Shoes male.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Female=== | |||
====Hats==== | |||
[[File:GO Hats Icon.png|30px]] | |||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; margin:auto; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Name | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | Image | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | Price | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Notes | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sports Cap | | Sports Cap | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,113: | ||
| {{PCoin}}100 | | {{PCoin}}100 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Hat | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Hat female.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}100 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Red-ribboned Straw Hat | |||
| [[File:GO Red-ribboned Straw Hat.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Glasses==== | ====Glasses==== | ||
Line 1,342: | Line 1,427: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Blanche|GO}}-style Coat | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}400 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Candela]]-style Jacket | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}400 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Jacket | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}400 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Top | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Top female.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}300 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,449: | Line 1,554: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Team Aqua]] Gloves{{ | | [[Team Aqua]] Gloves | ||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Gloves | |||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}50 | | {{PCoin}}50 | ||
Line 1,603: | Line 1,713: | ||
| {{PCoin}}100 | | {{PCoin}}100 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{OBP|Blanche|GO}}-style Pants | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Candela]]-style Skirt | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Pants | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Pants | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Pants female.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}150 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Socks==== | ====Socks==== | ||
Line 1,738: | Line 1,868: | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Blanche|GO}}-style Shoes | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Candela]]-style Shoes | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{OBP|Spark|GO}}-style Shoes | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Shoes | |||
| [[File:GO Mewtwo Shoes female.png|70px]] | |||
| {{PCoin}}50 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||