648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| ''[[AG137|Hooked on Onix]]'' | | ''[[AG137|Hooked on Onix]]'' | ||
| Has extendable arms that can be used to throw big rocks or grab targets, and has water cannons on its shoulders. It can also inflate a {{p|Chimecho}}-shaped balloon for flight. Vulnerable to {{t|Water}} and {{t|Electric}}-type attacks, as well as {{m|Iron Tail}}. | | Has extendable arms that can be used to throw big rocks or grab targets, and has water cannons on its shoulders. It can also inflate a {{p|Chimecho}}-shaped balloon for flight. Vulnerable to {{t|Water}} and {{t|Electric}}-type attacks, as well as {{m|Iron Tail}}. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Mecha AG143.png|150px]] | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[AG143|The Saffron Con]]'' | |||
| Has several claws to grab Pokémon and a giant cage to keep them. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mecha AG146.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mecha AG146.png|150px]] |
edits