648
edits
No edit summary |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| ''[[AG102|Where's Armaldo?]]'' | | ''[[AG102|Where's Armaldo?]]'' | ||
| An armored tank built by [[James]]. Used to steal {{p|Armaldo}}, it has a pair of giant claws and a trunk to carry Pokémon. Since the tank's underside was made out of steel, it was broken by Armaldo itself when {{p|Bulbasaur}} rolled it over. | | An armored tank built by [[James]]. Used to steal {{p|Armaldo}}, it has a pair of giant claws and a trunk to carry Pokémon. Since the tank's underside was made out of steel, it was broken by Armaldo itself when {{p|Bulbasaur}} rolled it over. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Mecha AG104.png|150px]] | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[AG104|Claydol Big and Tall]]'' | |||
| A giant extendable claw, used to grab large objects. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG106 bot.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG106 bot.png|150px]] |
edits