648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| Unnamed | | Unnamed | ||
| ''[[AG024|A Corphish Out of Water]]'' | | ''[[AG024|A Corphish Out of Water]]'' | ||
| Mechanical grabber used to steal Pokémon. | | Mechanical grabber used to steal Pokémon, mounted on balloon. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG025 Mecha.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG025 Mecha.png|150px]] | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| ''[[AG073|Grass Hysteria!]]'' | | ''[[AG073|Grass Hysteria!]]'' | ||
| Chasing and capturing Pokémon with its giant hands, can mirror Pikachu's attacks. | | Chasing and capturing Pokémon with its giant hands, can mirror Pikachu's attacks. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG073 Mecha.png|150px]] | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[AG077|A Fan with a Plan]]'' | |||
| Grabber claws, attached to balloon. Frequently used. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mecha AG084.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mecha AG084.png|150px]] |
edits