744
edits
m (→In the anime: An statue?) |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #{{grass color}};" | |- style="background: #{{grass color}};" | ||
! Level || [[Generation IV]] | ! Level || [[Generation IV]] || [[Type]] || [[Damage category|Cat.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Start || {{ | | rowspan="3" | Start || {{m|Tackle}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Tail Whip}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Helping Hand}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || {{M|Sand-Attack}} || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || '''{{M|Razor Leaf}}''' || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || {{M|Quick Attack}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || {{M|Synthesis}} || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || '''{{M|Magical Leaf}}''' || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Special}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || '''{{M|Giga Drain}}''' || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Special}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || {{M|Last Resort}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || '''{{M|Leaf Blade}}''' | | 57 || {{M|Grasswhistle}} || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |||
| 64 || {{M|Sunny Day}} || {{ic|Fire}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || '''{{M|Leaf Blade}}''' || {{ic|Grass}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits