37,664
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon GO: All the PokéStops are ours now!) |
||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 023, 024 | |||
| [[File:GO023 s.png|60px|link=Ekans (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO024 s.png|60px|link=Arbok (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-07-25" | July 25, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 025, 026, 172 | | rowspan=2 | 025, 026, 172 | ||
Line 581: | Line 586: | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-16" | April 16, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-16" | April 16, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2019/ Eggstravaganza 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2019/ Eggstravaganza 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 041, 042, 169 | |||
| [[File:GO041 s.png|60px|link=Zubat (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO042 s.png|60px|link=Golbat (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO169 s.png|60px|link=Crobat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-07-25" | July 25, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 050, 051 | | rowspan=2 | 050, 051 | ||
Line 688: | Line 698: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-11-05" | November 5, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-11-05" | November 5, 2018 | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1059588701800591360 {{wp|Ingress (video game)|Ingress}} Prime launch] | | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1059588701800591360 {{wp|Ingress (video game)|Ingress}} Prime launch] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 109, 110 | |||
| [[File:GO109 s.png|60px|link=Koffing (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO110 s.png|60px|link=Weezing (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-07-25" | July 25, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 116, 117, 230 | | 116, 117, 230 | ||
Line 843: | Line 858: | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-18" | April 18, 2019 (Singapore: Sentosa);<br>April 20, 2019 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="2019-04-18" | April 18, 2019 (Singapore: Sentosa);<br>April 20, 2019 (worldwide) | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-sentosa/ Safari Zone in Sentosa] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-sentosa/ Safari Zone in Sentosa] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 215, 461 | |||
| [[File:GO215 s.png|60px|link=Sneasel (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO461 s.png|60px|link=Weavile (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-07-25" | July 25, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 220, 221, 473 | | 220, 221, 473 |