918
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|Singapore | |Singapore | ||
|date-sort-value="2019-06-22"|June 22, 2019<ref>[https://www.reddit.com/r/TheSilphRoad/comments/c3jros/pokestop_submission_nomination_live_in_entire/ : TheSilphRoad]</ref><!--Reported through TheSilphRoad, but no official Twitter confirmation yet--> | |date-sort-value="2019-06-22"|June 22, 2019<ref>[https://www.reddit.com/r/TheSilphRoad/comments/c3jros/pokestop_submission_nomination_live_in_entire/ : TheSilphRoad]</ref><!--Reported through TheSilphRoad, but no official Twitter confirmation yet--> | ||
|- | |||
|Finland | |||
|date-sort-value="2019-07-18"|July 18, 2019<ref>[https://www.reddit.com/r/TheSilphRoad/comments/cez44q/pokestop_submission_live_in_finland/ : TheSilphRoad]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits