5,807
edits
(→Official Group Matches: Gatling Flame Kicks rerun) |
(→Official Group Matches: Deep Blue Monarch rerun) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Deep Blue Monarch Cup | |rowspan='2'| FSBC Deep Blue Monarch Cup | ||
| August 3 - 5, 2018 | | August 3 - 5, 2018 | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
| Deep Blue Monarch | |rowspan='2'| Deep Blue Monarch | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| July 26 - 28, 2019 | |||
| Team Battle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Psydisaster Cup | | FSBC Psydisaster Cup |