6,081
edits
No edit summary |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Added Polish) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| 卡蓮多鎮 ''Kǎliánduō Zhèn'' | | 卡蓮多鎮 ''Kǎliánduō Zhèn'' | ||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name. | | Transliteration of its Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| French | |||
| Luxuria | |||
| From its English name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits