1,698
edits
(→Other anime: Small changes.) |
(→Sun & Moon series: Adding M22) |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
| November 5, 2017 | | November 5, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:M21 poster.png|150px|Everyone's Story]]<br>みんなの物語<br><small>''Everyone's Story''</small> | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | July 13, 2018 | | style="background: #FFF" | July 13, 2018 | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[M21|Pikachu Project 2018]] | | style="background: #FFF" | [[M21|Pikachu Project 2018]] | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[File:M21 English poster.png|150px|The Power of Us]]<br>''[[M21|The Power of Us]]'' | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:M21 English poster.png|150px|The Power of Us]]<br>''[[M21|The Power of Us]]'' | ||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFF" | | | style="background: #FFF" | November 24, 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFF" | [[File:M22 poster.png|150px|Mewtwo's Counterattack Evolution]]<br>ミュウツーの逆襲 EVOLUTION<br><small>''Mewtwo's Counterattack Evolution''</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | July 12, 2019 | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[M22|Pikachu Project 2019]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | TBA | |||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFF" | TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits