648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP023.png|100px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP023.png|100px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Being | | Being dragged to a spinning carousel by {{pk|Gengar}} and {{pk|Gastly}} | ||
| Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s throwing up again! | | Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s throwing up again! | ||
| [[File:Vlcsnap-2019-07-01-14h30m39s812.png|100px]] | | [[File:Vlcsnap-2019-07-01-14h30m39s812.png|100px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|rowspan="2"| ''[[EP024|Haunter versus Kadabra]]'' | |||
| Falling off skyscraper | |||
| Ahh! | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP024.png|100px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Chasing {{ash}} [[Ash's friends|and friends]] | |||
| We blasting off again! | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP024 1.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits