648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{pk|Clefairy}}'s [[Metronome (move)|Metronome]] | | {{pk|Clefairy}}'s [[Metronome (move)|Metronome]] | ||
| —Well, it's looks like Team Rocket is...<br>—Blasting off again... | | —Well, it's looks like [[Team Rocket]] is...<br>—Blasting off again... | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP006 2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP006 2.png|100px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP022.png|100px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP022.png|100px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|Being dragged by {{an|Meowth}} | | Being dragged by {{an|Meowth}} | ||
| Maybe we should go to the psychic potline! | | Maybe we should go to the psychic potline! | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP022 1.png|100px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP022 1.png|100px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|rowspan="2"| ''[[EP023|The Tower of Terror]]'' | |||
| Falling into [[Pokémon Tower]] | |||
| Ahh! | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP023.png|100px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Being draggedto a spinning carousel by {{pk|Gengar}} and {{pk|Gastly}} | |||
| Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s throwing up again! | |||
| [[File:Vlcsnap-2019-07-01-14h30m39s812.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits