22,159
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{moon color dark}}|Result}} | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{moon color dark}}|Result}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="42" style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[SM128]]<br>[[SM129]] | ||
| {{Ash}} | | {{Ash}} | ||
| {{MS|025|Ash's Pikachu}} | | {{MS|025|Ash's Pikachu}} | ||
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{an|Lana}} | | {{an|Lana}} | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|133|Sandy}} | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{an|Mallow}} | | {{an|Mallow}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|492|Shaymin}} | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Pikala]] | | [[Pikala]] | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | ||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Tupp]] | |||
| [[File:000MS.png]] | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Zipp]] | |||
| [[File:000MS.png]] | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Rapp]] | |||
| {{MSP|041|Zubat}} | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" |