10,040
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
* {{alo|Raichu}} | * {{alo|Raichu}} | ||
* {{alo|Marowak}} | * {{alo|Marowak}} | ||
* {{alo|Exeggutor}} | |||
* {{p|Gengar}} (Special Raid Challenge only) | * {{p|Gengar}} (Special Raid Challenge only) | ||
* {{p|Roselia}} (Shiny released prior to introduction of {{p|Budew}}) | * {{p|Roselia}} (Shiny released prior to introduction of {{p|Budew}}) | ||
Line 529: | Line 530: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2019/ Pokémon Day 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2019/ Pokémon Day 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 019, 020 | | rowspan=2 | 019, 020 | ||
| [[File:GO019 s.png|60px|link=Rattata (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO020 s.png|60px|link=Raticate (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO019 s.png|60px|link=Rattata (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO020 s.png|60px|link=Raticate (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-27" | February 27, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-27" | February 27, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2019/ Pokémon Day 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2019/ Pokémon Day 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:GO019A s.png|60px|link=Rattata (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO020A s.png|60px|link=Raticate (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 025, 026, 172 | | rowspan=2 | 025, 026, 172 | ||
Line 543: | Line 548: | ||
| Let's Go Celebration | | Let's Go Celebration | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 027, 028 | | rowspan=2 | 027, 028 | ||
| [[File:GO027 s.png|60px|link=Sandshrew (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO028 s.png|60px|link=Sandslash (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO027 s.png|60px|link=Sandshrew (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO028 s.png|60px|link=Sandslash (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-12-06" | December 6, 2018 (Japan: Tottori Prefecture);<br>December 22, 2018 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="2018-12-06" | December 6, 2018 (Japan: Tottori Prefecture);<br>December 22, 2018 (worldwide) | ||
| Sandshrew Festival in Tottori | | Sandshrew Festival in Tottori | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:GO027A s.png|60px|link=Sandshrew (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO028A s.png|60px|link=Sandslash (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 029, 030, 031 | | 029, 030, 031 | ||
Line 557: | Line 566: | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-13" | February 13, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-13" | February 13, 2019 | ||
| Valentine's Day 2019 | | Valentine's Day 2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 037, 038 | |||
| [[File:GO037A s.png|60px|link=Vulpix (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO038A s.png|60px|link=Ninetales (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 039, 040, 174 | | 039, 040, 174 | ||
Line 563: | Line 577: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2019/ Eggstravaganza 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2019/ Eggstravaganza 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 050, 051 | | rowspan=2 | 050, 051 | ||
| [[File:GO050 s.png|60px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO051 s.png|60px|link=Dugtrio (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO050 s.png|60px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO051 s.png|60px|link=Dugtrio (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-29" | April 29, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-29" | April 29, 2019 | ||
| [https://nianticlabs.com/blog/earthday2019/ Earth Day 2019] | | [https://nianticlabs.com/blog/earthday2019/ Earth Day 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:GO050A s.png|60px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO051A s.png|60px|link=Dugtrio (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 054, 055 | | 054, 055 | ||
Line 593: | Line 611: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/battleshowdown2019/ Battle Showdown 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/battleshowdown2019/ Battle Showdown 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 074, 075, 076 | | rowspan=2 | 074, 075, 076 | ||
| [[File:GO074 s.png|60px|link=Geodude (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO075 s.png|60px|link=Graveler (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO076 s.png|60px|link=Golem (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO074 s.png|60px|link=Geodude (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO075 s.png|60px|link=Graveler (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO076 s.png|60px|link=Golem (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | ||
| Global Research Challenge 2018 reward | | Global Research Challenge 2018 reward | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:GO074A s.png|60px|link=Geodude (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO075A s.png|60px|link=Graveler (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO076A s.png|60px|link=Golem (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 077, 078 | | 077, 078 | ||
Line 613: | Line 635: | ||
| May 2019 Field Research shuffle | | May 2019 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 088, 089 | | rowspan=2 | 088, 089 | ||
| [[File:GO088 s.png|60px|link=Grimer (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO089 s.png|60px|link=Muk (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO088 s.png|60px|link=Grimer (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO089 s.png|60px|link=Muk (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | ||
| Global Research Challenge 2018 reward | | Global Research Challenge 2018 reward | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:GO088A s.png|60px|link=Grimer (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO088A s.png|60px|link=Muk (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 090, 091 | | 090, 091 | ||
Line 642: | Line 668: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-10-01" | October 1, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-10-01" | October 1, 2018 | ||
| October 2018 Field Research shuffle | | October 2018 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 103 | |||
| [[File:GO103A s.png|60px|link=Exeggutor (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-28" | June 28, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/birthday2019/ Pokémon GO 3rd Anniversary] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 104, 105 | | 104, 105 |