648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| ''[[EP011|Charmander – The Stray Pokémon]]'' | | ''[[EP011|Charmander – The Stray Pokémon]]'' | ||
| {{AP|Charizard | | {{AP|Charmander|Charizard}}'s [[Flamethrower (move)|Flamethrower]] | ||
|rowspan="2"| Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s blasting off again! | |rowspan="2"| Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s blasting off again! | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP011.png|100px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP011.png|100px]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s blasting off again! | | Looks like [[Team Rocket]]'s blasting off again! | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP021.png|100px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP021.png|100px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|rowspan="2"| ''[[EP022|Abra and the Psychic Showdown]]'' | |||
| Being frozen by a girl | |||
| —I can't move...<br>—Me neither... | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP022.png|100px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Being dragged by {{an|Meowth}} | |||
| Maybe we should go to the psychic potline! | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket blastoff EP022 1.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits