22,172
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{un|Cameron}} | | {{un|Cameron}} | ||
| {{MSP|635|Hydreigon}}{{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}}{{MSP|503|Samurott}}{{MSP|581|Swanna}}{{MS|448|Cameron's Lucario}}{{tt|*|Evolved from Riolu}} | | {{MSP|635|Hydreigon}}{{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}}{{MSP|503|Samurott}}{{MSP|581|Swanna}}{{MS|448|Cameron's Lucario}}{{tt|*|Evolved from Riolu}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Win | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Win | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| Win | | Win | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | [[Titus]] | ||
| {{MSP|334|Altaria}}[[File:000MS.png]][[File:000MS.png]] | | {{MSP|334|Altaria}}[[File:000MS.png]][[File:000MS.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Loss | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Loss | ||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
=====Top 2===== | =====Top 2 (final)===== | ||
{| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #{{Y color dark}}; border: 3px solid #{{X color}};" | {| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #{{Y color dark}}; border: 3px solid #{{X color}};" | ||
|- style="background:#{{Y color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{Y color light}}" | ||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| {{MSP|248|Tyranitar}}{{MSP|461|Weavile}}{{MSP|625|Bisharp}}{{MSP|521|Unfezant}}{{MSP|376|Metagross}}{{MS|006MX|Alain's Charizard}} | | {{MSP|248|Tyranitar}}{{MSP|461|Weavile}}{{MSP|625|Bisharp}}{{MSP|521|Unfezant}}{{MSP|376|Metagross}}{{MS|006MX|Alain's Charizard}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Win | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Win | ||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
====[[Manalo Conference]]==== | |||
=====Battle Royal (Top 151)===== | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #{{sun color dark}}; border: 3px solid #{{moon color}};" | |||
|- style="background:#{{sun color light}}" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|{{moon color dark}}|Episodes}} | |||
! {{color2|{{moon color dark}}|Pokémon Trainer|Trainer}} | |||
! {{color|{{moon color dark}}|Pokémon}} | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{moon color dark}}|Result}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
! rowspan="27" style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[XY128]]<br>[[XY129]] | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
| {{MS|025|Ash's Pikachu}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Ilima]] | |||
| {{MSP|133|Eevee}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Guzma]] | |||
| {{MSP|212|Scizor}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Jessie]] | |||
| {{MS|778|Jessie's Mimikyu}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[James]] | |||
| {{MS|747|James's Mareanie}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Plumeria]] | |||
| {{MSP|758|Salazzle}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Faba]] | |||
| {{MSP|097|Hypno}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Samson Oak|Samson]] | |||
| {{MSP|775|Komala}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hiroki]] | |||
| {{MSP|749|Mudbray}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Acerola]] | |||
| {{MSP|778|Mimikyu}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Gladion}} | |||
| {{MS|773|Gladion's Silvally}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Kiawe}} | |||
| {{MS|776|Kiawe's Turtonator}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Mina]] | |||
| {{MSP|743|Ribombee}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[DJ Leo|Leo]] | |||
| {{MSP|051A|Dugtrio}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Oluolu]] | |||
| {{MSP|143|Snorlax}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hau]] | |||
| {{MSP|026A|Raichu}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Lana}} | |||
| {{MS|730|Lana's Primarina}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Lillie}} | |||
| {{MS|037A|Snowy}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Mallow}} | |||
| {{MS|763|Tsareena}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Sophocles}} | |||
| [[File:000MS.png]] | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Hiker|Unnamed]] | |||
| {{MSP|126|Magmar}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Master fisherman|Unnamed]] | |||
| {{MSP|349|Feebas}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| {{MSP|373|Salamence}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| {{MSP|222|Corsola}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| {{MSP|120|Staryu}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| {{MSP|507|Herdier}} | |||
| TBD | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |