52,563
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| [[SS037|*]] | | [[SS037|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{series2|Sun & Moon}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" colspan="2" | - | ||
| [[Alola!!]] | | [[Alola!!]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Pose]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Pose]] | ||
| title="29" | [[SM001]] - [[SM029]] | | title="29" | [[SM001]] - [[SM029]] | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | [[S20|Sun & Moon]] | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | [[S20|Sun & Moon]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{series2|Sun & Moon}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: SM OP 2|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-]] | | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: SM OP 2|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| title="30" | [[SM061]] - [[SM090]] | | title="30" | [[SM061]] - [[SM090]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | [[Your Adventure]] | ||
| title="2" | [[SM091]] - [[SM092]] | | title="2" | [[SM091]] - [[SM092]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| title="11" | [[SM093]] - [[SM103]] | | title="11" | [[SM093]] - [[SM103]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="3" | [[S22|Ultra Legends]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| [[Notebook of the Heart]] | | [[Notebook of the Heart]] | ||
| [[SM104]] - TBD | | title="25" | [[SM104]] - [[SM128]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |||
| [[Type: Wild#Ending animation: SM ED 4|Type: Wild]] | |||
| [[SM129]] - TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="5" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |