30,426
edits
m (→Rating system) |
|||
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
| [[File:Dream Ultra Ball Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Dream Ultra Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
| Review guest star:<br>[https://youtube.com/channel/UCPtiXdv7RoU8IkrJeNY73qw Dominic Noble] | | Review guest star:<br>[https://youtube.com/channel/UCPtiXdv7RoU8IkrJeNY73qw Dominic Noble] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[EP101|Get Along, Little Pokémon]]'' | |||
| [[File:EP101.png|150px]] | |||
| June 22, 2019 | |||
| [[File:Dream Great Ball Sprite.png]] | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} |