10,040
edits
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
| 063, 064, 065 | | 063, 064, 065 | ||
| [[File:GO063 s.png|60px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO064 s.png|60px|link=Kadabra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO065 s.png|60px|link=Alakazam (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO063 s.png|60px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO064 s.png|60px|link=Kadabra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO065 s.png|60px|link=Alakazam (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-13" | June 13, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-06-13" | June 13, 2019{{tt|*|Temporarily released by mistake and became unavailable the same day}} | ||
| Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Chicago | | Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Chicago (Unofficial) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 066, 067, 068 | | 066, 067, 068 | ||
Line 783: | Line 783: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-08-01" | August 1, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-08-01" | August 1, 2018 | ||
| August 2018 Field Research shuffle | | August 2018 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 244 | |||
| [[File:GO243 s.png|60px|link=Raikou(Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-29" | June 29, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge2019/ Global Research Challenge 2019 reward] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 244 | | 244 |