25,215
edits
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| Sylveon stirs up a beautiful fairy wind that strikes the opponent. | | Sylveon stirs up a beautiful fairy wind that strikes the opponent. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}}—{{m|Vine Whip}} | |||
| April 17, 2019 | | April 17, 2019 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Bulbasaur Vine Whip.png|150px]] | | [[File:Gallery Bulbasaur Vine Whip.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Gallery Bulbasaur Vine Whip box.png|150px]] | | [[File:Gallery Bulbasaur Vine Whip box.png|150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | Bulbasaur strikes a target with slender, whiplike vines that inflict damage. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Leafeon}}—{{m|Leaf Blade}} | |||
| June 11, 2019 | |||
| [[File:Gallery Leafeon Leaf Blade.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Leafeon Leaf Blade box.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Leafeon uses a sharp, swordlike leaf to slash at a target and increase the chance of a critical hit. | |||
|} | |} | ||