Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Electric (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electric (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 18:48, 11 June 2019
42 bytes added
,
11 June 2019
→Pure Electric-type Pokémon
Revision as of 10:41, 26 April 2019
(
view source
)
Yaronos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:48, 11 June 2019
(
view source
)
Pokelova
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Electric-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 208:
Line 208:
|{{MSP|807|Zeraora}}
|{{MSP|807|Zeraora}}
|{{p|Zeraora}}
|{{p|Zeraora}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Yamper}}
|{{p|Yamper}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Pokelova
2,271
edits