25,215
edits
Dannyboy601 (talk | contribs) m (Staff) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| May 23, 2019 | | May 23, 2019 | ||
| Refinery bug solved. | | Refinery bug solved. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1.0.5 | |||
| May 31, 2019 | |||
| Fixed minor bugs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | ! style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | |