318
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| 古谷徹 | | 古谷徹 | ||
| [[Burgh]], [[Corey]], [[Oluolu]] | | [[Burgh]], [[Corey]], [[Oluolu]] | ||
|- | |||
| Tesshō Genda | |||
| 玄田哲章 | |||
| [[Neesha#Blastoise|Neesha's Blastoise]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Daisuke Gōri | | Daisuke Gōri |
edits