1,167
edits
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|潔西卡 ''Jiéxīkǎ'' | |潔西卡 / 洁西卡 ''Jiéxīkǎ'' | ||
|From her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|潔西卡 | |||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 339: | Line 343: | ||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|桃樂絲 ''Táolèsī'' | |桃樂絲 / 桃乐丝 ''Táolèsī'' | ||
|From her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|桃樂絲 | |||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 371: | Line 379: | ||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|蘭茜 ''Lánxī'' | |蘭茜 / 兰茜 ''Lánxī'' | ||
|From her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|蘭茜 | |||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 411: | Line 423: | ||
|From his Japanese name | |From his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|單寶 ''Dānbǎo'' | |單寶 / 单宝 ''Dānbǎo'' | ||
|From 單卵細胞球 ''Dānluǎnxìbāoqiú'' (Solosis) and 寶 ''bǎo'' (treasure) | |From 單卵細胞球 ''Dānluǎnxìbāoqiú'' (Solosis) and 寶 ''bǎo'' (treasure) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|單寶 | |||
|From 單卵細胞球 (Solosis) and 寶 (treasure) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese | ||
Line 447: | Line 463: | ||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|芭芭拉 ''Bābālā'' | |芭芭拉 ''Bābālā'' | ||
|From her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|芭芭拉 | |||
|From her Japanese name | |From her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits