13,925
edits
m (→Terms: removed added term) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Overview== | ==Overview== | ||
*Subs: ar, az, da, et, fi, he, hr, id, km, la, lt, lv | *Subs: ar, az, da, et, fi, he, hr, id, km, kz, la, lt, lv, ms, no, ro, sl, sq, sr, sv, ur, vi, | ||
*Dubs: bg, ca, cs, de, el, es_la, es_eu, eu, fr_ca, fr_eu, hi, hu, it, jp, ko, nl_nl, nl_be, pl, pt_br, pt_eu, sk | *Dubs: bg, ca, cs, de, el, es_la, es_eu, eu, fr_ca, fr_eu, hi, hu, it, jp, ko, mn, nl_nl, nl_be, pl, pt_br, pt_eu, ru, sk, th, tr, ua, zh, | ||
==Trailers== | ==Trailers== | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [https://youtu.be/9ByPCb4lpFg ja 30]<br>[https://youtu.be/QiAaZ9kR7G4 ja 1:30] || || | | [https://youtu.be/9ByPCb4lpFg ja 30]<br>[https://youtu.be/QiAaZ9kR7G4 ja 1:30] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || | | 2 || [https://youtu.be/mzcBmWBP7c0 me] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/6W5FKdfKv6M ja 30]<br>[https://youtu.be/PlJSi7yvXOw ja 1:30] | | [https://youtu.be/6W5FKdfKv6M ja 30]<br>[https://youtu.be/PlJSi7yvXOw ja 1:30] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/5RW6V9LhN1o th] | | [https://youtu.be/5RW6V9LhN1o th] | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
*<code>poke</code> means a trailer that's been uploaded by an official Pokémon Company account | *<code>poke</code> means a trailer that's been uploaded by an official Pokémon Company account | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Others=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="2" | || en || bg || da || de || es_eu || es_la || et || fi || fr_eu || hi || ko || lt || lv || nl || pt_pt || ru || th || tr || ua || zh | ! colspan="2" | || en || bg || da || de || es_eu || es_la || et || fi || fr_eu || hi || hr || hu || ko || lt || lv || nl || pl || pt_pt || ru || th || tr || ua || zh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Understand || 15 || [https://youtu.be/zvMFliPry5U hi]<br>[https://youtu.be/fkt6ay6k9DA my] || || || || | | rowspan="2" | Understand || 15 || [https://youtu.be/zvMFliPry5U hi]<br>[https://youtu.be/gcwmSAuRutw me]<br>[https://youtu.be/fkt6ay6k9DA my] || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/DiB80i30pLI es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/6zlQNiq5NNg es_ar] || | | [https://youtu.be/DiB80i30pLI es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/6zlQNiq5NNg es_ar] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/hBS-stqtsas fi] || || | | [https://youtu.be/hBS-stqtsas fi] || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/lVbupLYolZ4 ko] | | [https://youtu.be/lVbupLYolZ4 ko] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/GtzguKE7SFM lt] || || | | [https://youtu.be/GtzguKE7SFM lt] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/syqH8FrmaYY pl] || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Z3Fv1-VHAVk ua] | | [https://youtu.be/Z3Fv1-VHAVk ua] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/KGo1AX7TjWA zh_tw] | | [https://youtu.be/KGo1AX7TjWA zh_tw] | ||
Line 143: | Line 145: | ||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/W7gNMdTs1po uk] || || || || | | 30 || [https://youtu.be/W7gNMdTs1po uk] || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/erm1WLe0Ztc es_ar] || || | | [https://youtu.be/erm1WLe0Ztc es_ar] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/7Sc60lL5JoQ fr_be] || | | [https://youtu.be/7Sc60lL5JoQ fr_be] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/5IPMaowTwQc ko] || || | | [https://youtu.be/5IPMaowTwQc ko] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/NQaShsoPRDE nl_nl]<br>[https://youtu.be/I-VlmpW3xLo nl_be] | | [https://youtu.be/NQaShsoPRDE nl_nl]<br>[https://youtu.be/I-VlmpW3xLo nl_be] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/8F-vT9GkUwA pl] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/DuHhdnT9kjo pt_pt] | | [https://youtu.be/DuHhdnT9kjo pt_pt] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/JoweKBpBjQA ru] | | [https://youtu.be/JoweKBpBjQA ru] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/NNPJ7nf7yPM th] || || | | [https://youtu.be/NNPJ7nf7yPM th] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/SZVHkVj3_FA zh_hk] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Big || 15 || [https://youtu.be/QYJkn7H7rgY my]<br>[https://youtu.be/WfyuJB35lwo sg] || | | rowspan="2" | Big || 15 || [https://youtu.be/QYJkn7H7rgY my]<br>[https://youtu.be/WfyuJB35lwo sg] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/EYQ-stUObis da] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/EYQ-stUObis da] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/FwUiOB1r1Uk et] || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/FwUiOB1r1Uk et] || || || || || || || || || || [https://youtu.be/kqAHzKu9I7A pl] || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/fOvwcxtMaNk us]<br>[https://youtu.be/cCQAO_4nTjI uk]<br>[https://youtu.be/d1ZHN-5pjWE ph]<br>[https://youtu.be/mfwt4SpIdqI sg] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | 30 || [https://youtu.be/fOvwcxtMaNk us]<br>[https://youtu.be/cCQAO_4nTjI uk]<br>[https://youtu.be/d1ZHN-5pjWE ph]<br>[https://youtu.be/mfwt4SpIdqI sg] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/aD4k3KxXXFM pl] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/qLgq7lodgBc ru] | | [https://youtu.be/qLgq7lodgBc ru] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/P83M_hwSXiY th] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/P83M_hwSXiY th] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Cute || 15 || || || || || || || || || || | | rowspan="2" | Cute || 15 || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/bwSEeY7PIxk ko] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/bwSEeY7PIxk ko] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/Wtg63fbgaI8 pl] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/3jfzv6eXy2A th] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/3jfzv6eXy2A th] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/351fZ23wSwM uk] || || || || | | 30 || [https://youtu.be/351fZ23wSwM uk] || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/BqJLl4xv4a0 es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/E6jz__LJHLU es_ar] || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/BqJLl4xv4a0 es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/E6jz__LJHLU es_ar] || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/v733aqMltyM ko] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/v733aqMltyM ko] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/gfOgkoWUsWA pl] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/78AGlXQDHh4 th] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/78AGlXQDHh4 th] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 178: | ||
| [https://youtu.be/RJH96oI__aw es_la] || | | [https://youtu.be/RJH96oI__aw es_la] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/jYv8jAEf0KY fi] || | | [https://youtu.be/jYv8jAEf0KY fi] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/V2GPZz9ZVi8 hi] || | | [https://youtu.be/V2GPZz9ZVi8 hi] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/9i-N90tV6i8 lv] || | | [https://youtu.be/TegEHvr9MxM hu] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/akINYLHpUv8 ru] | | | [https://youtu.be/L7xSqlddaxQ ko] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/9i-N90tV6i8 lv] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/XrWsITv7YmE pl] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/akINYLHpUv8 ru] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/GRwattJogIU th] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/0Oo41RQvLPQ zh_tw1]<br>[https://youtu.be/gF04ssgkQs4 zh_tw2] | | [https://youtu.be/0Oo41RQvLPQ zh_tw1]<br>[https://youtu.be/gF04ssgkQs4 zh_tw2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 190: | ||
| [https://youtu.be/PGpsk1NYl9E da] || | | [https://youtu.be/PGpsk1NYl9E da] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/O8QFmaQWKsQ es_eu] | | [https://youtu.be/O8QFmaQWKsQ es_eu] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/3WzZvLFs5r8 es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/fEAlXibztqk es_ar] || || || || || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/3WzZvLFs5r8 es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/fEAlXibztqk es_ar] || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/SmAVlI5XaIo hr1]<br>[https://youtu.be/Zx0grCv9aqM hr2] || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/X4jfCcpNHOs pl] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/skmMlhYehWw pt_pt] || | | [https://youtu.be/skmMlhYehWw pt_pt] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/xVzvUmrhHiU th] || || | | [https://youtu.be/xVzvUmrhHiU th] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/p5-Wdj0-9_Q zh_tw] | | [https://youtu.be/p5-Wdj0-9_Q zh_tw]<br>[https://youtu.be/ggWIrYtz1kM zh_hk] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Remember || 15 || || [https://youtu.be/OoH3EDLytps bg] || || | | rowspan="2" | Remember || 15 || || [https://youtu.be/OoH3EDLytps bg] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/rhzZk0NCvoQ es_eu] | | [https://youtu.be/rhzZk0NCvoQ es_eu] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/3q9UbPunkNI es_la] || || || || || || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/3q9UbPunkNI es_la] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/l9Y-4rIXLR4 hi] || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/0044ueczY6A ru10]<br>[https://youtu.be/RapTJBcFQZE ru15]<br>[https://youtu.be/H4EfHf5G3CY ru20] || || | | [https://youtu.be/0044ueczY6A ru10]<br>[https://youtu.be/RapTJBcFQZE ru15]<br>[https://youtu.be/H4EfHf5G3CY ru20] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/zUTSg6KcoVk ua] || | | [https://youtu.be/zUTSg6KcoVk ua] || | ||
Line 193: | Line 207: | ||
| [https://youtu.be/Y6Nfw_hPC6I da] || || | | [https://youtu.be/Y6Nfw_hPC6I da] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/d69c-HAP6MM es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/F0emRSgRnJE es_ar] || || | | [https://youtu.be/d69c-HAP6MM es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/F0emRSgRnJE es_ar] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/8yXiU1Gg0GE fr_sw] || | | [https://youtu.be/8yXiU1Gg0GE fr_sw] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/y_tiXrs4_yg ko1]<br>[https://youtu.be/yq1rkydmlgk ko2] || || || | | [https://youtu.be/y_tiXrs4_yg ko1]<br>[https://youtu.be/yq1rkydmlgk ko2]<br>[https://youtu.be/EJ5QdrdUGX4 ko3] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/lI2elifDfgo pl] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/68skwPwVpec th] || || | | [https://youtu.be/68skwPwVpec th] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/mDhyWinc-sA zh_tw] | | [https://youtu.be/mDhyWinc-sA zh_tw] | ||
Line 201: | Line 216: | ||
| [https://youtu.be/hHcpMgkO2PQ de_sw] | | [https://youtu.be/hHcpMgkO2PQ de_sw] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/XawnEv5P2WU es_eu] | | [https://youtu.be/XawnEv5P2WU es_eu] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/UScZvbr9OEs es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/RE9RpSj6O1g es_ar] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/UScZvbr9OEs es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/RE9RpSj6O1g es_ar]<br>[https://youtu.be/N5SoVztbs-0 es_la2] || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/U1Uf3p3M_e0 pl] || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/4rCv2pcjnGg uk] || || || || | | 30 || [https://youtu.be/4rCv2pcjnGg uk] || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/cZnjq-eTPbE es_la] || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/elZjnDZu8MA ko1]<br>[https://youtu.be/1T4UvUyP9Zo ko2] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/E4ablqNu6SA pl] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/I7SCn7dNe5g th] || || || [https://youtu.be/fccngQC5vw4 zh_tw] | | [https://youtu.be/I7SCn7dNe5g th] || || || [https://youtu.be/fccngQC5vw4 zh_tw] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Find Out || 15 | | rowspan="2" | Find Out || 15 | ||
| [https://youtu.be/yv--PLY7EX8 za] || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/yv--PLY7EX8 za] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/-u-z5DAhS3c pt_pt] | | [https://youtu.be/-u-z5DAhS3c pt_pt] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/bn3aO6peRbU ru] || || || || | | [https://youtu.be/bn3aO6peRbU ru] || || || || [https://youtu.be/gZET_QLY9AQ zh_hk] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/ibvPIRL2Y5I uk] || || || || || || || | | 30 || [https://youtu.be/ibvPIRL2Y5I uk] || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/nmLXPD5b1rE fr_be] || | | [https://youtu.be/nmLXPD5b1rE fr_be] || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/P3fugW-r4Y4 ko] || || | | [https://youtu.be/P3fugW-r4Y4 ko] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/bprW05tHufk nl_be] || || | | [https://youtu.be/bprW05tHufk nl_be] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/vk6zx0AE1kA pl] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/5qLMd0PvbuY th] || || | | [https://youtu.be/5qLMd0PvbuY th] || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/e9FwL7-_zbE zh_tw]<br>[https://youtu.be/ | | [https://youtu.be/e9FwL7-_zbE zh_tw]<br>[https://youtu.be/o_Z7LOBP17M zh_hk] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Work Me || 15 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | rowspan="2" | Work Me || 15 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/kYP9UNzjELo pl] || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/1fWFgU3MvwQ zh_tw] | | [https://youtu.be/1fWFgU3MvwQ zh_tw] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | 30 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/vnqKG3G5JZk pl] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/MBCTctyB3qs th] | | [https://youtu.be/MBCTctyB3qs th] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/5AV-HudZLoU tr] || | | [https://youtu.be/5AV-HudZLoU tr] || | ||
| [https://youtu.be/H8icuG24Rbg zh_tw] | | [https://youtu.be/H8icuG24Rbg zh_tw] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Destiny || 30 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || [https://youtu.be/jlOKsQkj3dg th] || || || [https://youtu.be/eydcz13gXvM zh_cn] | |||
|- | |||
| 1:00 || [https://youtu.be/bo1YKTvM2Uc rr]<br>[https://youtu.be/BRSAJdwiNcg us]<br>[https://youtu.be/tPq4EJcioKQ uk] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/LH9Oddg1QkI zh_cn]<br>[https://youtu.be/OrVOqOmniZA zh_hk] | |||
|- | |||
| Play || 15 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/K04J2txNisU th] || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Exclusive=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| uk || [https://youtu.be/VZ2TiMAg_7s Behind the Scenes], [https://youtu.be/_mIXLEW588Q Launch Event] | |||
|- | |||
| es_eu || [https://youtu.be/e75N75IO3NA Estreno exclusivo tráiler Pokémon: Detective Pikachu en marquesinas digitales]<br>[https://youtu.be/bqCv_iKGylg POKÉMON Detective Pikachu - Masthead] | | es_eu || [https://youtu.be/e75N75IO3NA Estreno exclusivo tráiler Pokémon: Detective Pikachu en marquesinas digitales]<br>[https://youtu.be/bqCv_iKGylg POKÉMON Detective Pikachu - Masthead] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| es_la || [https://youtu.be/-wr6xdMclMM Justice Smith visitará Colombia en MAYO] | | es_la || [https://youtu.be/-wr6xdMclMM Justice Smith visitará Colombia en MAYO], [https://youtu.be/9wBdZUwQof4 Tour en Colombia Justice Smith] | ||
|- | |||
| hi || [https://youtu.be/pDDkNpdAtcw Caliente Review] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| it || [https://youtu.be/WulWx53tGiw 1], [https://youtu.be/MfsE9AJ2JOI 2], [https://youtu.be/4h46U7_vly0 3], [https://youtu.be/sxsS775nPqI 4], [https://youtu.be/iXu5VowsStc 5] | | it || [https://youtu.be/WulWx53tGiw 1], [https://youtu.be/MfsE9AJ2JOI 2], [https://youtu.be/4h46U7_vly0 3], [https://youtu.be/sxsS775nPqI 4], [https://youtu.be/iXu5VowsStc 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ja || [https://youtu.be/MfzFrR5mx4Q ティムとピカチュウ], [https://youtu.be/oVDyl0X-goA ポケモンがいっぱい], [https://youtu.be/hN8mc8lMDjc おっさんで名探偵!]<br>[https://youtu.be/KPuNQ9yFa9I ふたりの旅路], [https://youtu.be/6SYhff0ecj0 世界中が感電!] | | ja || [https://youtu.be/MfzFrR5mx4Q ティムとピカチュウ], [https://youtu.be/oVDyl0X-goA ポケモンがいっぱい], [https://youtu.be/hN8mc8lMDjc おっさんで名探偵!]<br>[https://youtu.be/KPuNQ9yFa9I ふたりの旅路], [https://youtu.be/6SYhff0ecj0 世界中が感電!], [https://youtu.be/Nf7Y66pwoOU ダンス篇], [https://youtu.be/Fv1Jx4TRQpY マッサージ篇] | ||
|- | |||
| ko || [https://youtu.be/83BHgn2SVDk 댄싱 피카츄 영상], [https://youtu.be/P8cS8mmwMP4 극찬 리뷰 예고편 (댄싱 피카츄)] | |||
|- | |||
| nl_nl || [https://youtu.be/0atNPAgSZks Aftermovie Première] | |||
|- | |||
| pt_eu || [https://youtu.be/e3hNOG4jy4g Nuno Markl], [https://youtu.be/y9t9fBfScOY Rui Porto Nunes], [https://youtu.be/aHJ6UnD9IDQ Greeting] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pt_br || [https://youtu.be/0lU9LrsgIHs Lendo tweets] | ||
|- | |||
| sl || [https://youtu.be/bEvJmQGuLHk Predpremierno] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| th || [https://youtu.be/L76WELL8i9k Greeting] | | th || [https://youtu.be/L76WELL8i9k Greeting] | ||
Line 242: | Line 285: | ||
| ua || [https://youtu.be/T6ts65w8f6Q Раян Рейнольдс схвалив український голос Пікачу] | | ua || [https://youtu.be/T6ts65w8f6Q Раян Рейнольдс схвалив український голос Пікачу] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zh_cn || [https://youtu.be/5zTlYSpMI-E 萊恩雷諾斯 反差萌化聲皮卡丘], [https://youtu.be/89ia2_OjyTE 15秒好評電爆篇] | | zh_cn || [https://youtu.be/5zTlYSpMI-E 萊恩雷諾斯 反差萌化聲皮卡丘], [https://youtu.be/89ia2_OjyTE 15秒好評電爆篇], [https://youtu.be/_05REJx91ns 就是明天]<br>[https://youtu.be/cfF88rLg7vY 再等5天], [https://youtu.be/bKTB8ylemBY 再等4天], [https://youtu.be/LAXzFmPG8do 再等3天], [https://youtu.be/vHZlZ3ZOyMY 現正熱映中], [https://youtu.be/oi2GAmaCBxA 首週新片冠軍舒壓熱映中], [https://youtu.be/FoPcAtu7LOg 全台票房破億] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zh_hk || [https://youtu.be/YtWZDtHmDCc 勞動節] | | zh_hk || [https://youtu.be/YtWZDtHmDCc 勞動節], [https://youtu.be/awFnvGcPt3Q 好評激讚,立即撲飛] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Bumpers=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Pikachu Introduktion || [https://youtu.be/wXFEybv5RqA | | Pikachu Introduktion || [https://youtu.be/wXFEybv5RqA ko1], [https://youtu.be/HNojCzd9ems ko2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detective Mode || [https://youtu.be/d9b36Mk3deE | | Detective Mode || [https://youtu.be/d9b36Mk3deE ko1], [https://youtu.be/Pr0ZV6gJpko ko2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100,000 steps || [https://youtu.be/rp8aUq40frE my] | | 100,000 steps || [https://youtu.be/rp8aUq40frE my], [https://youtu.be/_65M2RKVDwY es_la], [https://youtu.be/dbbf022LyyM th] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Childhood bed || [https://youtu.be/3IM29z7Apls my] | | Childhood bed || [https://youtu.be/3IM29z7Apls my], [https://youtu.be/OOj0kYNNdMc es_la], [https://youtu.be/pRP3O0Josac th] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Art Animated || [https://youtu.be/n0uiE6JwGNU my] | | Art Animated || [https://youtu.be/n0uiE6JwGNU my], [https://youtu.be/yZVcQY7_LDE ko], [https://youtu.be/GHur7-AA8-4 lt] | ||
|- | |||
| Mr. Mime || [https://youtu.be/rxed_je3_yw ph] | |||
|- | |||
| Foot Massage || [https://youtu.be/YlvzuT04xaU zh_cn] | |||
|- | |||
| Volt Tackle || [https://youtu.be/L2FRGONdkmE pl] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Other related videos=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Becoming Pikachu || [https://youtu.be/V3_LgIDqOwo rr], [https://youtu.be/cyLpQOSQlx0 da], [https://youtu.be/bWAUdy8VzBU de], [https://youtu.be/kFngAexuJUQ es], [https://youtu.be/BFhd9_mbaP8 hu], [https://youtu.be/ggYg_AZi24Q he], [https://youtu.be/5aSD8fz-lfk ko], [https://youtu.be/-edL3j_IDhQ ru], [https://youtu.be/3452uAjqBKM zh_hk], [https://youtu.be/jc08_ms7EvQ zh_tw] | | Becoming Pikachu || [https://youtu.be/V3_LgIDqOwo rr], [https://youtu.be/cyLpQOSQlx0 da], [https://youtu.be/bWAUdy8VzBU de], [https://youtu.be/kFngAexuJUQ es], [https://youtu.be/BFhd9_mbaP8 hu], [https://youtu.be/ggYg_AZi24Q he], [https://youtu.be/EeCaXAaS9_Y hu], [https://youtu.be/5aSD8fz-lfk ko], [https://youtu.be/-edL3j_IDhQ ru], [https://youtu.be/3452uAjqBKM zh_hk], [https://youtu.be/jc08_ms7EvQ zh_tw] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Casting Sneak Peek|| [https://youtu.be/198gzllaumo rr], [https://youtu.be/2uj6gYSs1ec uk], [https://youtu.be/yTxQCrqavTc da], [https://youtu.be/_IHeGoktlu8 de], [https://youtu.be/oWIO0tTUtVI es_la], [https://youtu.be/lAR9QroGgjc es_eu], [https://youtu.be/dJRLqyzxLZk fr], [https://youtu.be/-6TUyJcptWk hr], [https://youtu.be/QhkUjrLdQAY hu], [https://youtu.be/1PvyQxBs42A id]<br>[https://youtu.be/y786GBpyCbY jp], [https://youtu.be/uEXOCPE8aRE it], [https://youtu.be/BM4G6fQNMC8 ko], [https://youtu.be/eHhNN42zodc pt_br], [https://youtu.be/mnVNiHmZ1CA pt_eu], [https://youtu.be/nT-L-LQTIXU ru], [https://youtu.be/uI4-ckCIXJI th], [https://youtu.be/2kqOn0L8B9s tr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/Hp2zKqiIi zh_cn], [https://youtu.be/neBqVLsET_U zh_tw] | | Casting Sneak Peek|| [https://youtu.be/198gzllaumo rr], [https://youtu.be/2uj6gYSs1ec uk], [https://youtu.be/yTxQCrqavTc da], [https://youtu.be/_IHeGoktlu8 de], [https://youtu.be/oWIO0tTUtVI es_la], [https://youtu.be/lAR9QroGgjc es_eu], [https://youtu.be/dJRLqyzxLZk fr], [https://youtu.be/-6TUyJcptWk hr], [https://youtu.be/QhkUjrLdQAY hu], [https://youtu.be/1PvyQxBs42A id]<br>[https://youtu.be/y786GBpyCbY jp], [https://youtu.be/uEXOCPE8aRE it], [https://youtu.be/BM4G6fQNMC8 ko], [https://youtu.be/eHhNN42zodc pt_br], [https://youtu.be/mnVNiHmZ1CA pt_eu], [https://youtu.be/nT-L-LQTIXU ru], [https://youtu.be/uI4-ckCIXJI th], [https://youtu.be/2kqOn0L8B9s tr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/Hp2zKqiIi zh_cn], [https://youtu.be/neBqVLsET_U zh_tw] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center" | [https://youtu.be/BxaR42Vy2LI Kygo, Rita Ora - Carry On] | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center" | [https://youtu.be/BxaR42Vy2LI Kygo, Rita Ora - Carry On], [https://youtu.be/WbHIhosfymw Live] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What a Pikachu World || [https://youtu.be/wmnkAOO6Qo4 rr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/HqRKyqMSS zh_cn] | | What a Pikachu World || [https://youtu.be/wmnkAOO6Qo4 rr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/HqRKyqMSS zh_cn] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Behind the scenes || [https://youtu.be/maPEc5-vYOA uk], [https://youtu.be/JXHc8FW6tKo au], [https://youtu.be/9URZWNjliC4 in], [https://youtu.be/iCIO-UbKUE4 cs], [https://youtu.be/ | | Behind the scenes || [https://youtu.be/maPEc5-vYOA uk], [https://youtu.be/JXHc8FW6tKo au], [https://youtu.be/9URZWNjliC4 in], [https://youtu.be/iCIO-UbKUE4 cs], [https://youtu.be/WRUllJvwrTk es_eu], [https://youtu.be/8Rfk8w9kNgI es_la], [https://youtu.be/4BxrYz7-msw hr], [https://youtu.be/jO1zK3lfVx4 hu], [https://youtu.be/lrVDEJgbLmw it], [https://youtu.be/xTbRPDvbpqI pt_br], [https://youtu.be/I2BZ6_6LzmU sv], [https://youtu.be/Va0P5h7_vZk th], [https://youtu.be/Vk75k0zZAhg zh_cn] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VK Ryan Reynolds Interview || [https://vk.com/wbrussia?w=wall-16395362_119261 ru] | | VK Ryan Reynolds Interview || [https://vk.com/wbrussia?w=wall-16395362_119261 ru] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makeup Tutorial || [https://youtu.be/4RXdusySjsk rr], [https://youtu.be/WTDGrqv4Flc ca] | | Makeup Tutorial || [https://youtu.be/4RXdusySjsk rr], [https://youtu.be/WTDGrqv4Flc ca], [https://youtu.be/mSUhgXXW9SA hr], [https://youtu.be/dvSW524_W1w nl_be], [https://youtu.be/Fzzfsd1Iebw th] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center" | [https://youtu.be/5rmnjBq3DGc Ryan Reynolds on Being Lonely] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 336: | Line 378: | ||
|vi= | |vi= | ||
}} | }} | ||
''Harry Goodman, 1722 Green St. Ryme City, 921C84C'' | ''Harry Goodman, 1722 Green St. Ryme City, 921C84C'' | ||
{{langtable|color=E66650|bordercolor=FFF7A5 | {{langtable|color=E66650|bordercolor=FFF7A5 | ||
Line 353: | Line 386: | ||
|uk=Гаррі Ґудману, Грін Стріт, 1722, Райм Сіті, 921C84C<br>''Harri Gudman, Grin Strit, 1722, Raym Siti, 921C84C'' | |uk=Гаррі Ґудману, Грін Стріт, 1722, Райм Сіті, 921C84C<br>''Harri Gudman, Grin Strit, 1722, Raym Siti, 921C84C'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! en || | |||
|- | |||
| Cubone || | |||
|- | |||
| Jack || | |||
|- | |||
| Water type || | |||
|- | |||
| Fire type || | |||
|- | |||
| Ryme City Police Department || | |||
|- | |||
| Lickytung || | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Battle || | |||
|- | |||
| Howard Clifford || | |||
|- | |||
| Clifford Industries || | |||
|- | |||
| Poké Ball || | |||
|- | |||
| Snubbull || | |||
|- | |||
| Lieutenant Yoshida || | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Trainer || | |||
|- | |||
| Psyduck || | |||
|- | |||
| Lucy Stevens || | |||
|- | |||
| CNM || | |||
|- | |||
| Pikachu || | |||
|- | |||
| Aipom || | |||
|- | |||
| Ludicolo || | |||
|- | |||
| R || | |||
|- | |||
| Roger Clifford || | |||
|- | |||
| Clifford Enterprises || | |||
|- | |||
| Howard Clifford || | |||
|- | |||
| Mister Mime || | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Hit || | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Battle || | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Ball || | |||
|- | |||
| Thunderbolt || | |||
|- | |||
| Charizard || | |||
|- | |||
| Gengar || | |||
|- | |||
| Rematch || | |||
|- | |||
| Quick Attack || | |||
|- | |||
| Discharge || | |||
|- | |||
| Electro Ball || | |||
|- | |||
| Volt Tackle || | |||
|- | |||
| Thunderbolt || | |||
|- | |||
| Magikarp || | |||
|- | |||
| Gyarados || | |||
|- | |||
| Miss Norman || | |||
|- | |||
| Flareon || | |||
|- | |||
| Mewtwo || | |||
|- | |||
| the ancient Mew || | |||
|- | |||
| PCL || | |||
|- | |||
| Dr. Anne Laurent || | |||
|- | |||
| Greninja || | |||
|- | |||
| Torterra Garden || | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Evolution || | |||
|- | |||
| Serum R || | |||
|- | |||
| Kanto || | |||
|- | |||
| Ryme City Pokémon Parade || | |||
|- | |||
| Cynthia McMaster || | |||
|- | |||
| [the Pokémon theme] || | |||
|- | |||
| Snubbull || | |||
|- | |||
| Ditto | |||
|} | |||
==People== | ==People== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Character || bg || ca | ! Character || bg || ca | ||
! cs<ref>https://www.dabingforum.cz/viewtopic.php?f=7&t=38513</ref> || de || el || es_la || es_eu || eu || fr_ca || fr_eu || hi || hu || it || jp || ko || mn || nl_nl || nl_be | |||
! pl<ref>http://dubbingpedia.pl/wiki/Pokémon_Detektyw_Pikachu</ref> || pt_br || pt_eu || ro || ru | |||
! sk<ref>https://www.dabingforum.sk/viewtopic.php?f=119&t=8781&hilit=pokemon</ref> || th || tr || ua || zh | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Detective Pikachu (character)|Detective Pikachu]]<br>[[Harry Goodman]] || || | | [[Detective Pikachu (character)|Detective Pikachu]]<br>[[Harry Goodman]] || || | ||
| Petr Lněnička | | Petr Lněnička || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Maciej Stuhr || || || || | ||
| Dušan Cinkota | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tim Goodman]] || || | | [[Tim Goodman]] || || | ||
| Jiří Köhler | | Jiří Köhler || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Krzysztof Chodorowski || || || || | ||
| Jakub Kroner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucy Stevens]] || || | | [[Lucy Stevens]] || || | ||
| Viktorie Taberyová | | Viktorie Taberyová || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Katarzyna Kanabus || || || || | ||
| Zuzana Porubjaková | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lt. Yoshida]] || || | | [[Lt. Yoshida]] || || | ||
| Jan Szymik | | Jan Szymik || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Adam Bauman || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Howard Clifford]] || || | | [[Howard Clifford]] || || | ||
| Jan Vlasák | | Jan Vlasák || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Grzegorz Wons || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roger Clifford]] || || | | [[Roger Clifford]] || || | ||
| Marek Libert | | Marek Libert || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Kazimierz Mazur || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dr. Ann Laurent]] || || | | [[Dr. Ann Laurent]] || || | ||
| Anna Theimerová | | Anna Theimerová || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mewtwo]] || || | | [[Mewtwo]] || || | ||
| Petr Neskusil<br>Martina Šťastná | | Petr Neskusil<br>Martina Šťastná || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jack]] || || | | [[Jack]] || || | ||
| Robin Pařík | | Robin Pařík || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Patryk Czerniejewski || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sebastian]] || || | | [[Sebastian]] || || | ||
| Ivo Hrbáč | | Ivo Hrbáč || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Young Tim || || | | Young Tim || || | ||
| Jan Köhler | | Jan Köhler || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cynthia McMaster || || | | Cynthia McMaster || || | ||
| Vanda Konečná | | Vanda Konečná || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mayer || || | | Mayer || || | ||
| Jan Köhler | | Jan Köhler || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Tomasz Błasiak || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Camera Man || || | | Camera Man || || | ||
| Ladislav Novák | | Ladislav Novák || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | || || || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Others || || | | Others || || | ||
| Martina Bucková<br>Tomáš Hospodský<br>Petr Hrach<br>Dana Procházková<br>Martin Svejštil | | Martina Bucková<br>Tomáš Hospodský<br>Petr Hrach<br>Dana Procházková<br>Martin Svejštil || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| | | Ewa Czajkowska<br>Magdalena Herman-Urbańska<br>Barbara Kałużna<br>Ignacy Kłoczewski<br>Jacek Król<br>Natalia Kujawa<br>Damian Kulec<br>Sebastian Machalski<br>Agnieszka Matysiak<br>Marcin Przybylski<br>Agata Skórska<br>Jan Staszczyk<br>Paweł Szczesny – policjant<br>Karol Wróblewski || || || || | ||
| Peter Kočiš<br>František Kovár<br>Martina Kmeťová<br>Michal Kmeť<br>Daniel Fischer<br>Lukáš Frlajs<br>Richard Labuda<br>Mária Bernátová<br>Matej Straka<br>Veronika Strapková | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits