1,443
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{alpha sapphire color light}}" colspan="25" | Pokémon | ! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{alpha sapphire color light}}" colspan="25" | Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|252}} | | {{MS|252}} || {{MS|253}} || {{MS|261}} || {{MS|276}} || {{MS|280}} || {{MS|281}} || {{MS|283}} || {{MS|296}} || {{MS|297}} || {{MS|129}} || {{MS|130}} || {{MS|041}} || {{MS|042}} || {{MS|169}} || {{MS|309}} || {{MS|313}} || {{MS|109}} || {{MS|025}} || {{MS|381}} || {{MS|352}} || {{MS|310}} || {{MS|254}} || {{MS|656}} || {{MS|657}} || {{MS|658}} | ||
| {{MS|253}} | |||
| {{MS|261}} | |||
| {{MS|276}} | |||
| {{MS|280}} | |||
| {{MS|281}} | |||
| {{MS|283}} | |||
| {{MS|296}} | |||
| {{MS|297}} | |||
| {{MS|129}} | |||
| {{MS|130}} | |||
| {{MS|041}} | |||
| {{MS|042}} | |||
| {{MS|169}} | |||
| {{MS|309}} | |||
| {{MS|313}} | |||
| {{MS|109}} | |||
| {{MS|025}} | |||
| {{MS|381}} | |||
| {{MS|352}} | |||
| {{MS|310}} | |||
| {{MS|254}} | |||
| {{MS|656}} | |||
| {{MS|657}} | |||
| {{MS|658}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|661}} || {{MS|662}} || {{MS|663}} || {{MS|001}} || {{MS|002}} || {{MS|003}} || {{MS|577}} || {{MS|578}} || {{MS|694}} || {{MS|695}} || {{MS|679}} || {{MS|680}} || {{MS|307}} || {{MS|143}} || {{MS|551}} || {{MS|104}} || {{MS|698}} || {{MS|193}} || {{MS|701}} || {{MS|434}} || {{MS|425}} || {{MS|448}} || {{MS|459}} || {{MS|215}} || {{MS|225}} | |||
| {{MS|661}} | |||
| {{MS|662}} | |||
| {{MS|663}} | |||
| {{MS|001}} | |||
| {{MS|002}} | |||
| {{MS|003}} | |||
| {{MS|577}} | |||
| {{MS|578}} | |||
| {{MS|694}} | |||
| {{MS|695}} | |||
| {{MS|679}} | |||
| {{MS|680}} | |||
| {{MS|307}} | |||
| {{MS|143}} | |||
| {{MS|551}} | |||
| {{MS|104}} | |||
| {{MS|698}} | |||
| {{MS|193}} | |||
| {{MS|701}} | |||
| {{MS|434}} | |||
| {{MS|425}} | |||
| {{MS|448}} | |||
| {{MS|459}} | |||
| {{MS|215}} | |||
| {{MS|225}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|579}} | | {{MS|579}} || {{MS|044}} || {{MS|101}} || {{MS|072}} || {{MS|184}} || {{MS|351}} || {{MS|360}} || {{MS|364}} || {{MS|361}} || {{MS|282}} || {{MS|383}} || {{MS|559}} || {{MS|273}} || {{MS|653}} || {{MS|016}} || {{MS|664}} || {{MS|010}} || {{MS|263}} || {{MS|716}} || {{MS|515}} || {{MS|298}} || {{MS|081}} || || || | ||
| {{MS|044}} | |||
| {{MS|101}} | |||
| {{MS|072}} | |||
| {{MS|184}} | |||
| {{MS|351}} | |||
| {{MS|360}} | |||
| {{MS|364}} | |||
| {{MS|361}} | |||
| {{MS|282}} | |||
| {{MS|383}} | |||
| {{MS|559}} | |||
| {{MS|273}} | |||
| {{MS|653}} | |||
| {{MS|016}} | |||
| {{MS|664}} | |||
| {{MS|010}} | |||
| {{MS|263}} | |||
| {{MS|716}} | |||
| {{MS|515}} | |||
| {{MS|298}} | |||
| {{MS|081}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==List of other pages in my userspace== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Link | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:TheICTLiker4/List of fishing encounters]] | |||
| A list of all Pokémon available by [[fishing]] and their methods and areas, and Rods used to fish them. Bulbapedia didn't ever see this page. | |||
|} |
edits