602
edits
TheFatPanda (talk | contribs) |
TheFatPanda (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[File:Let's Go Pikachu Let's Go Eevee Adventure Start Comic.png|120px]] | |||
| | |||
|'''ポケットモンスター Let’s Go! ピカチュウ・Let’s Go! イーブイ冒険開始コミック''' Pocket Monsters Let's Go! Pikachu Let's Go! Eievui Adventure Start Comic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|A manga about two brothers, [[Hajime (ASC)|Hajime]] and [[Satoru (ASC)|Satoru]], playing [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!]] for the first time. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits