21,511
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===Possible rewards=== | ===Possible rewards=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| style="width:70px; {{roundytl|5px}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|x75px]]<br><small>Gems ×15</small> | |||
| style="width:70px" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal C.png|55px]][[File:Rarity Common Duel.png|15px|bottom|Common]]<br><small>Rare Metal ×2</small> | |||
|} | |||
===Messages=== | ===Messages=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| style="width: | | rowspan="2" style="height:79px" | <div style="width:78px; height:79px; overflow:hidden;"> [[File:Duel Brenda.png|79px]]</div>[[Brenda]] | ||
| style="width: | | Enjoy your bonus, kiddo. Next is <item>! | ||
| style=" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| I'm not all bad, hun. Next up is <item>. | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="height:79px" | <div style="width:78px; height:79px; overflow:hidden;"> [[File:Duel Joe.png|79px]]</div>[[Joe (Duel)|Joe]] | |||
| Hope this helps yous. Next bonus is <item>. I envy yous! | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Hope this helps yous. The Next bonus is <item>. I envy yous! | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="height:79px" | <div style="width:78px; height:79px; overflow:hidden;"> [[File:Duel Joe.png|79px]]</div>[[Joe (Duel)|Joe]] | |||
| Hope this helps yous. Next bonus is <item>. I envy yous! | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Hope this helps yous. The Next bonus is <item>. I envy yous! | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| style="height:79px" | <div style="width:78px; height:79px; overflow:hidden;"> [[File:Duel Luca.png|79px]]</div>[[Luca]] | |||
| Ah, there you are! The next bonus is <item>. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Special Login Bonuses== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Availability | |||
! colspan="6" width="420px" | Rewards | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Reason | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| April 10 to May 8, 2019 | |||
| width="70px" | {{fig|397|Shiny Metagross|EX|ShinyMetagross}} | |||
| style="width:70px" | [[File:Duel Pikachu Mask.png|70px|top]]<br><small>Mask</small> | |||
| style="width:70px" | [[File:Duel Eevee Mask.png|70px|top]]<br><small>Mask</small> | |||
| style="width:70px" | | |||
| style="width:70px" | | |||
| style="width:70px" | | |||
| Release of version 7.0.7 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| | | March 13 to April 9, 2019 | ||
| width="70px" | 100 [[Monthly Point]]s | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|55px]]<br><small>AI Ticket ×400</small> | |||
| | | {{fig|369|Azumarill|Rare}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Release of version 7.0.4 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| | | February 13 to March 13, 2019 | ||
| {{fig|557|Pikachu|UX}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Release of version 7.0.0. Figure was determined by the results of the {{DL|Dev Showdown|December 25 to 27, 2018}} Dev Showdown. | |||
|} | |} | ||