864
edits
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| [[First Impact (TTCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | | [[First Impact (TTCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/BoosterPackB-thumb-650x488-13060.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/BoosterPackB-thumb-650x488-13060.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Wake up the legend | |||
| [[Wake up the legend GX Starter Deck (TTCG)|GX Starter Deck Set A]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/GX%20Starter%20Deck%20%28SET%20A%29-thumb-650x488-13418.png GX Starter Deck Set A Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Wake up the legend | |||
| [[Wake up the legend GX Starter Deck (TTCG)|GX Starter Deck Set B]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/GX%20Starter%20Deck%20%28SET%20B%29-thumb-650x488-13419.png GX Starter Deck Set B Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Wake up the legend | |||
| [[Wake up the legend (TTCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/Booster%20pack%20%28SET%20A%29-thumb-650x488-13416.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Wake up the legend | |||
| [[Wake up the legend (TTCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/Booster%20pack%20%28SET%20B%29-thumb-650x488-13417.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits